V liga po 7 kolejkach + Ranking
(data: 2011-11-24)



  V LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 7* 18 54 6 6 0 0
2 LUKS KOŹLE 7 18 53 17 5 1 1
3 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 7 17 44 26 5 0 2
4 SIEDLECKA 7 16 44 26 4 1 2
5 PROJEKT X 7* 15 35 25 3 3 0
6 WIMARAN 7* 14 36 24 4 0 2
7 MAP POLSKA 7 13 37 33 2 2 3
8 KAMIKAZE 7* 12 28 32 3 0 3
9 KANZAS TEAM 7* 11 28 32 2 1 3
10 STINGS RĄBIEŃ 7* 10 24 36 2 0 4
11 WODOCIĄGI 7 9 16 54 1 0 6
12 AMPER 7* 8 15 45 1 0 5
13 BASTION 7 7 6 64 0 0 7


RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Podolski Adrian LUKS KOŹLE 17 4 56 23
2 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 17 4 52 19
3 Majchrzak Łukasz SIEDLECKA 16 5 52 22
4 Kostrzewski Patryk LUKS KOŹLE 15 3 49 20
5 Majda Jan WIMARAN 15 3 47 16
6 Skowroński Maciej LUKS KOŹLE 15 6 50 25
7 Cieśliński Dariusz JAGIELLONIA 14 1 42 8
8 Jakubowski Grzegorz JAGIELLONIA 13 3 45 11
9 Jabłoński Jerzy KANZAS 12 3 39 21
10 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 12 4 40 17
11 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 12 5 38 24
12 Olżewski Błażej KAMIKAZE 12 6 40 22
13 Szychta Krzysztof SIEDLECKA 12 8 40 34
14 Turek Przemysław SIEDLECKA 11 8 45 30
15 Kotlicki Mirosław JAGIELLONIA 10 1 32 5
16 Kusiński Rafał KAMIKAZE 10 8 37 29
17 Białek Włodzimierz WIMARAN 10 8 34 31
18 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 10 11 35 39
19 Dzida Mariusz PROJEKT X 9 5 32 24
20 Pietrzak Jan JAGIELLONIA 8 1 26 3
21 Zarychta Radosław PROJEKT X 8 6 28 24
22 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 8 8 32 28
23 Wódka Janusz KANZAS 8 8 25 32
24 Łaski Wiesław WIMARAN 8 10 29 33
25 Kołodziejski Sławomir PROJEKT X 7 0 21 4
26 Stobiecki Michał PM 2 7 5 22 15
27 Abel Łukasz STINGS 7 11 33 38
28 Wencel Mariusz KANZAS 6 6 25 20
29 Kwiatkowski Łukasz STINGS 6 6 22 22
30 Głobiński Krzysztof AMPER 6 12 28 41
31 Kuper Paweł STINGS 5 1 16 11
32 Szefer Jakub PROJEKT X 5 8 24 31
33 Wieczorek Kazimierz AMPER 5 10 24 34
34 Mueller Edmund WODOCIĄGI 5 12 24 36
35 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 4 11 15 37
36 Sobczak Sławomir WODOCIĄGI 4 12 15 38
37 Michno Dariusz STINGS 4 14 20 45
38 Kubicki Robert BASTION 4 17 17 54
39 Feliniak Andrzej KANZAS 2 2 9 16
40 Kal Wiesław WODOCIĄGI 2 3 6 11
41 Walak Wiesław WODOCIĄGI 2 5 7 16
42 Koziróg Paweł KAMIKAZE 2 8 7 27
43 Perlanski Dariusz WODOCIĄGI 2 13 13 41
44 Dybiczyński Zbigniew BASTION 2 17 8 55
45 Radziszewski Borys PM 2 1 1 3 3
46 Pawlik Kamil SIEDLECKA 1 2 6 6
47 Banasiak Łukasz LUKS KOŹLE 1 2 5 8
48 Simiński Paweł PROJEKT X 1 3 5 11
49 Ośkiewicz Michał MAP 1 5 6 16
50 Gasiński Jerzy AMPER 1 14 14 42
51 Stańczak Wojciech PROJEKT X 0 2 0 6
52 Kubacki Stanisław WODOCIĄGI 0 3 1 9
53 Podstawczyński Hubert KANZAS 0 5 3 15
54 Kowalewski Mateusz KAMIKAZE 0 5 1 15
55 Olbińska Anna AMPER 0 6 2 18
56 Morawczyński Jakub BASTION 0 11 3 33
57 Milczarek Sławomir BASTION 0 12 0 36

pavmar



«« powrót