IV liga po 6 kolejkach
(data: 2011-11-26)



  IV LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 6 18 51 9 6 0 0
2 GOK LUTOMIERSK 6 17 45 15 5 1 0
3 PORTA WAN 6 15 39 21 4 1 1
4 MAGELLAN 6 14 41 19 4 0 2
5 RET GIM 20 6 13 35 25 3 1 2
6 ZAPAŁ 6 13 35 25 3 1 2
7 SSN START 2 6 12 35 25 3 0 3
8 POLESIANKA 6 12 28 32 2 2 2
9 ATOS 6 10 30 30 1 2 3
10 ELEKTROPROJEKT 6 8 14 46 1 0 5
11 RADAR 2 6 6 3 57 0 0 6
12 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 6 5 4 56 0 0 6

RANKING



  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 17 1 52 12
2 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 16 2 51 13
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Magellan 16 2 50 11
4 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 16 2 50 14
5 Michalski Marcin Atos 16 2 48 15
6 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 15 3 48 14
7 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 14 4 44 23
8 Maniak Paweł Porta Wan 13 5 45 27
9 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz SSN Start 2 13 5 36 22
10 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 12 5 37 21
11 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 12 6 44 24
12 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 12 6 43 24
13 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 11 7 42 31
14 Duraj Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 11 7 40 30
15 Gajewicz Mariusz Magellan 10 5 35 18
16 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 2 10 7 33 26
17 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 10 8 40 32
18 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 10 8 35 29
19 Budkowski Jan Atos 8 10 28 37
20 Kowalewski Jerzy Zapał 7 5 26 15
21 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 7 5 21 18
22 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 2 7 11 31 35
23 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 6 6 21 23
24 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 6 9 26 27
25 Białkowski Sławomir Zapał 5 4 18 15
26 Kolasiński Andrzej Magellan 5 4 17 13
27 Walak Dariusz Magellan 5 5 19 19
28 Sobczak bogdan Elektroprojekt 5 7 19 24
29 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Polesianka 5 13 19 42
30 Płoński Henryk Atos 4 12 23 40
31 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 4 13 17 44
32 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 3 0 9 2
33 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 3 11 13 34
34 Sokół Mirosław Radar 2 3 13 14 45
35 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 2 3 8 11
36 Jop Józef Relax 2 13 16 43
37 Caban Anna Magellan 1 1 4 4
38 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 1 10 7 30
39 Jankowski Jan Relax 1 14 6 42
40 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 0 1 2 3
41 Pinek Jerzy Ret Gim 20 0 1 1 3
42 Jasiak Jacek SSN Start 2 0 1 0 3
43 Grabowska Karolina Pałac Młodzieży 1 0 1 0 3
44 Będzia Eugeniusz Atos 0 2 2 6
45 Gniadek Dariusz Ret Gim 20 0 2 1 6
46 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 0 3 1 9
47 Doruch Dagmara Radar 2 0 5 0 15
48 Janicki Kacper Radar 2 0 7 0 21
49 Buchalski Sławomir Radar 2 0 11 3 33
50 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 0 12 4 36
51 Orszański Jarosław Radar 2 0 14 1 42

pavmar



«« powrót