V liga po zakończeniu I rundy + Ranking
(data: 2012-01-29)



  V LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 13* 36 110 10 12 0 0
2 LUKS KOŹLE 13* 33 93 27 10 1 1
3 PROJEKT X 13* 30 73 47 7 4 1
4 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 13* 30 79 41 9 0 3
5 WIMARAN 13* 26 68 52 6 2 4
6 SIEDLECKA 13* 24 63 57 5 2 5
7 KAMIKAZE 13* 23 57 63 5 1 6
8 MAP POLSKA 13* 23 64 56 4 3 5
9 KANZAS TEAM 13* 23 60 60 4 3 5
10 STINGS RĄBIEŃ 13* 21 44 76 4 1 7
11 AMPER 13* 17 35 85 2 1 9
12 WODOCIĄGI 13* 14 25 95 1 0 11
13 BASTION 13* 12 9 111 0 0 12

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Cieśliński Dariusz JAGIELLONIA 32 1 96 13
2 Majda Jan WIMARAN 31 5 98 33
3 Skowroński Maciej LUKS KOŹLE 29 7 93 31
4 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 29 7 89 34
5 Jakubowski Grzegorz JAGIELLONIA 28 3 90 15
6 Podolski Adrian LUKS KOŹLE 28 8 93 38
7 Kostrzewski Patryk LUKS KOŹLE 26 7 87 35
8 Olżewski Błażej KAMIKAZE 26 10 83 35
9 Jabłoński Jerzy KANZAS 24 6 81 39
10 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 24 6 75 42
11 Majchrzak Łukasz SIEDLECKA 24 9 80 39
12 Pietrzak Jan JAGIELLONIA 22 1 68 9
13 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 20 8 66 31
14 Białek Włodzimierz WIMARAN 20 16 71 62
15 Dzida Mariusz PROJEKT X 19 11 66 49
16 Kusiński Rafał KAMIKAZE 17 13 61 48
17 Szychta Krzysztof SIEDLECKA 17 18 64 69
18 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 17 19 59 71
19 Wencel Mariusz KANZAS 16 13 63 45
20 Abel Łukasz STINGS 16 20 65 71
21 Głobiński Krzysztof AMPER 16 20 61 71
22 Zarychta Radosław PROJEKT X 15 9 53 38
23 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 15 15 59 54
24 Turek Przemysław SIEDLECKA 15 19 64 67
25 Kołodziejski Sławomir PROJEKT X 13 1 41 9
26 Szefer Jakub PROJEKT X 13 14 50 53
27 Wieczorek Kazimierz AMPER 13 20 55 67
28 Kotlicki Mirosław JAGIELLONIA 11 1 35 5
29 Stobiecki Michał PM 2 11 6 34 20
30 Wódka Janusz KANZAS 11 10 34 41
31 Łaski Wiesław WIMARAN 11 25 53 78
32 Kwiatkowski Łukasz STINGS 10 20 37 66
33 Michno Dariusz STINGS 10 26 43 86
34 Mueller Edmund WODOCIĄGI 9 20 42 62
35 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 8 19 28 62
36 Feliniak Andrzej KANZAS 6 10 23 41
37 Koziróg Paweł KAMIKAZE 6 20 23 66
38 Sobczak Sławomir WODOCIĄGI 6 22 25 74
39 Kubicki Robert BASTION 6 30 29 97
40 Kuper Paweł STINGS 5 1 16 11
41 Derendarz Zdzisław JAGIELLONIA 5 4 18 13
42 Simiński Paweł PROJEKT X 4 7 17 23
43 Kal Wiesław WODOCIĄGI 3 14 13 44
44 Dybiczyński Zbigniew BASTION 3 26 13 82
45 Podstawczyński Hubert KANZAS 2 8 9 24
46 Walak Wiesław WODOCIĄGI 2 9 7 28
47 Perlanski Dariusz WODOCIĄGI 2 18 15 56
48 Gasiński Jerzy AMPER 2 19 18 58
49 Banasiak Łukasz LUKS KOŹLE 1 2 5 8
50 Radziszewski Borys PM 2 1 2 3 6
51 Pawlik Kamil SIEDLECKA 1 5 6 15
52 Ośkiewicz Michał MAP 1 8 7 25
53 Stańczak Wojciech PROJEKT X 0 2 0 6
54 Kubacki Stanisław WODOCIĄGI 0 3 1 9
55 Kowalewski Mateusz KAMIKAZE 0 10 2 30
56 Olbińska Anna AMPER 0 18 5 54
57 Milczarek Sławomir BASTION 0 20 0 60
58 Morawczyński Jakub BASTION 0 23 4 69

pavmar



«« powrót