V liga po 23 kolejkach
(data: 2012-04-28)



  V LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 23* 63 193 17 21 0 0
2 LUKS KOŹLE 23* 58 165 45 18 1 2
3 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 23 56 146 74 17 0 5
4 WIMARAN 23* 47 121 89 12 2 7
5 PROJEKT X 23* 45 110 100 10 4 7
6 KAMIKAZE 23* 44 107 103 11 1 9
7 KANZAS TEAM 23* 42 112 98 9 3 9
8 MAP POLSKA 23 41 107 113 8 3 11
9 SIEDLECKA 23* 41 102 108 9 2 10
10 WODOCIĄGI 23 32 71 149 5 0 17
11 STINGS RĄBIEŃ 23* 32 66 144 5 1 15
12 AMPER 23* 30 64 146 4 1 16
13 BASTION 23* 21 16 194 0 0 21

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Cieśliński Dariusz JAGIELLONIA 58 2 176 22
2 Majda Jan WIMARAN 55 8 172 50
3 Podolski Adrian LUKS KOŹLE 50 13 165 61
4 Skowroński Maciej LUKS KOŹLE 50 13 160 57
5 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 50 16 165 77
6 Olżewski Błażej KAMIKAZE 49 14 154 57
7 Kostrzewski Patryk LUKS KOŹLE 47 13 154 61
8 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 46 7 143 60
9 Jakubowski Grzegorz JAGIELLONIA 45 7 144 33
10 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 40 6 137 70
11 Jabłoński Jerzy KANZAS 39 15 133 78
12 Majchrzak Łukasz SIEDLECKA 39 18 134 75
13 Pietrzak Jan JAGIELLONIA 36 2 111 18
14 Białek Włodzimierz WIMARAN 35 28 124 108
15 Dzida Mariusz PROJEKT X 34 22 117 98
16 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 32 28 119 107
17 Wencel Mariusz KANZAS 30 23 115 83
18 Kusiński Rafał KAMIKAZE 30 27 110 91
19 Głobiński Krzysztof AMPER 29 34 112 129
20 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 28 38 103 135
21 Kotlicki Mirosław JAGIELLONIA 27 2 83 20
22 Szefler Jakub PROJEKT X 26 28 105 102
23 Abel Łukasz STINGS 26 34 112 118
24 Wieczorek Kazimierz AMPER 24 34 101 119
25 Turek Przemysław SIEDLECKA 24 36 101 126
26 Sobczak Edward WODOCIĄGI 22 5 67 24
27 Szychta Krzysztof SIEDLECKA 22 29 89 105
28 Zarychta Radosław PROJEKT X 21 19 79 71
29 Łaski Wiesław WIMARAN 21 42 101 138
30 Mueller Edmund WODOCIĄGI 18 38 78 118
31 Laudański Piotr KANZAS 16 8 58 35
32 Kołodziejski Sławomir PROJEKT X 13 1 41 9
33 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 13 34 48 109
34 Michno Dariusz STINGS 13 41 53 135
35 Kwiatkowski Łukasz STINGS 12 42 55 133
36 Stobiecki Michał PM 2 11 6 34 20
37 Wódka Janusz KANZAS 11 10 34 41
38 Feliniak Andrzej KANZAS 9 16 36 61
39 Koziróg Paweł KAMIKAZE 9 32 35 106
40 Kubicki Robert BASTION 9 54 48 170
41 Kuper Paweł STINGS 8 4 25 20
42 Sobczak Sławomir WODOCIĄGI 8 25 32 85
43 Pawlik Kamil SIEDLECKA 7 14 27 45
44 Kal Wiesław WODOCIĄGI 7 28 33 89
45 Derendarz Zdzisław JAGIELLONIA 6 4 21 14
46 Simiński Paweł PROJEKT X 6 16 23 52
47 Karbowiak Arkadiusz KAMIKAZE 5 7 19 27
48 Życiński Marcin BASTION 4 16 18 52
49 Perlanski Dariusz WODOCIĄGI 4 23 24 74
50 Gasiński Jerzy AMPER 4 36 29 110
51 Walak Wiesław WODOCIĄGI 3 14 10 44
52 Dybiczyński Zbigniew BASTION 3 43 16 133
53 Jędrzejczak Błażej STINGS 2 7 8 23
54 Podstawczyński Hubert KANZAS 2 8 9 24
55 Ośkiewicz Michał MAP 2 17 12 53
56 Banasiak Łukasz LUKS KOŹLE 1 2 5 8
57 Radziszewski Borys PM 2 1 6 3 18
58 Kubacki Stanisław WODOCIĄGI 0 3 1 9
59 Stańczak Wojciech PROJEKT X 0 3 0 9
60 Kowalewski Mateusz KAMIKAZE 0 10 2 30
61 Olbińska Anna AMPER 0 28 7 84
62 Milczarek Sławomir BASTION 0 29 0 87
63 Morawczyński Jakub BASTION 0 30 4 90
             

pavmar



«« powrót