IV liga po 20 kolejkach
(data: 2012-04-28)



  IV LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 ZAPAŁ 20 55 141 59 17 1 2
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 20 52 138 62 15 2 3
3 GOK LUTOMIERSK 20 52 145 55 15 2 3
4 MAGELLAN 20 45 126 74 12 1 7
5 RET GIM 20 20 45 112 88 11 3 6
6 PORTA WAN 20 40 96 104 9 2 9
7 POLESIANKA 20 39 100 100 8 3 9
8 SSN START 2 20 38 105 95 9 0 11
9 ATOS 20 32 82 118 5 2 13
10 RADAR 2 20 32 59 141 5 2 13
11 ELEKTROPROJEKT 20 27 53 147 3 1 16
12 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 20 22 43 157 1 1 18

RANKING



  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 54 6 167 38
2 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 49 11 154 61
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 44 0 132 5
4 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 44 16 146 74
5 Grabowicz Grzegorz Magellan 43 14 147 66
6 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 43 17 145 70
7 Michalski Marcin Atos 42 18 143 83
8 Duraj Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 39 21 135 87
9 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 39 21 135 88
10 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 2 36 20 123 92
11 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 36 24 117 95
12 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 35 21 122 82
13 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 35 25 125 96
14 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 34 21 122 90
15 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 34 26 128 100
16 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 32 24 110 96
17 Kowalewski Jerzy Zapał 31 17 108 74
18 Hankiewicz Włodzimierz SSN Start 2 28 11 88 45
19 Maniak Paweł Porta Wan 26 18 93 76
20 Caban Anna Magellan 23 4 71 29
21 Wróbel Krzysztof Radar 2 23 7 74 29
22 Budkowski Jan Atos 22 38 82 135
23 Wosek Tomasz Radar 2 19 9 67 35
24 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 19 40 82 139
25 Gajewicz Mariusz Magellan 18 11 66 41
26 Walak Dariusz Magellan 17 14 61 55
27 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 2 17 34 80 113
28 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Polesianka 17 43 78 144
29 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 16 21 63 75
30 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 16 26 63 95
31 Jankowski Jan Relax 15 42 67 139
32 Kolasiński Andrzej Magellan 13 23 54 74
33 Jop Józef Relax 12 39 59 127
34 Ziemicki Krzysztof Ret Gim 20 11 1 34 3
35 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 11 41 60 135
36 Sobczak Bogdan Elektroprojekt 10 8 34 32
37 Jasiak Jacek SSN Start 2 9 13 38 46
38 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 9 14 30 47
39 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 9 23 43 75
40 Sokół Mirosław Radar 2 9 27 41 94
41 Marchwicki Paweł Radar 2 8 18 34 59
42 Kazimierski Ireneusz Atos 7 19 33 66
43 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 7 29 30 91
44 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 7 44 38 138
45 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 6 21 26 70
46 Białkowski Sławomir Zapał 5 4 18 15
47 Płoński Henryk Atos 5 27 34 85
48 Węgierski Stanisław SSN Start 2 2 10 10 33
49 Chrobot Maciej Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 2 4 7
50 Gniadek Dariusz Ret Gim 20 1 9 7 28
51 Janicki Kacper Radar 2 1 10 5 32
52 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 0 1 2 3
53 Pinek Jerzy Ret Gim 20 0 1 1 3
54 Grabowska Karolina Pałac Młodzieży 1 0 1 0 3
55 Będzia Eugeniusz Atos 0 2 2 6
56 Doruch Dagmara Radar 2 0 8 0 24
57 Orszański Jarosław Radar 2 0 23 4 69
58 Buchalski Sławomir Radar 2 0 26 9 78

pavmar



«« powrót