IV liga po 3 kolejkach + Ranking
(data: 2012-10-19)



  IV LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 3 9 26 4 3 0 0
2 LUKS KOŹLE 3 9 22 8 3 0 0
3 ATUT 3 9 22 8 3 0 0
4 PROJEKT X 3 7 20 10 2 0 1
5 ATOS 3 7 18 12 2 0 1
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 3 7 16 14 2 0 1
7 SSN START 2 3 7 15 15 2 0 1
8 KAMIKAZE 3 5 13 17 1 0 2
9 WODOCIĄGI 3 5 12 18 1 0 2
10 ELEKTROPROJEKT 3 5 10 20 1 0 2
11 KANZAS 3 5 9 21 1 0 2
12 MAP POLSKA 3 3 12 18 0 0 3
13 WIMARAN 3 3 8 22 0 0 3
14 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 3 3 7 23 0 0 3

RANKING



  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 9 0 27 0
2 Michalski Marcin Atos 9 0 27 6
3 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 8 1 25 5
4 Knetel Julian Wodociągi 8 1 24 9
5 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 7 0 21 3
6 Wosek Tomasz Atut 7 0 21 3
7 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 7 2 25 8
8 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 7 2 24 10
9 Kostrzewski Patryk Luks Koźle 7 2 23 12
10 Kordaczuk Michał SSN Start 2 7 2 23 14
11 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 6 3 22 9
12 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 6 3 21 14
13 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 6 3 20 14
14 Lebioda Rafał Luks Koźle 5 1 17 9
15 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 5 3 20 14
16 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 5 4 21 15
17 Budkowski Jan Atos 5 4 19 17
18 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 4 2 14 7
19 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 4 3 14 13
20 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 4 5 17 18
21 Majda Jan Wimaran 4 5 17 19
22 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 4 5 16 19
23 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 4 5 16 19
24 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 4 5 15 18
25 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 2 4 5 14 20
26 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 3 0 9 1
27 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 3 3 10 10
28 Sobczak Bogdan Wodociągi 3 5 11 17
29 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 3 6 15 19
30 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 3 6 14 18
31 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 3 6 13 20
32 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 2 0 6 2
33 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 2 1 8 7
34 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 2 2 10 6
35 Boczek michał Kamikaze 2 2 8 7
36 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 2 4 8 16
37 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 2 2 5 11 18
38 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 2 5 8 15
39 Jop Józef Relax 2 7 13 25
40 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 2 7 8 24
41 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 2 7 8 24
42 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 1 2 4 6
43 Marciniak Iza Atut 1 2 4 8
44 Płoński Henryk Atos 1 7 9 23
45 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 1 8 4 26
46 Czajka Bartosz Atut 0 1 1 3
47 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 1 1 3
48 Będzia Eugeniusz Atos 0 1 0 3
49 Marciniak Andrzej Wimaran 0 1 0 3
50 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 0 2 3 6
51 Uzalec Wladimi SSN Start 2 0 2 0 6
52 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 0 3 1 9
53 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 0 3 0 9
54 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 0 3 0 9
55 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 0 4 0 12
56 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 0 5 2 15
57 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 0 8 5 26

pavmar



«« powrót