III liga po 3 kolejkach + Ranking
(data: 2012-10-19)



  III LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 GOK LUTOMIERSK 3 9 24 6 3 0 0
2 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 3 9 22 8 3 0 0
3 RAVEN CLUB 3 9 20 10 3 0 0
4 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 3 9 20 10 3 0 0
5 DREWNOMIK 3 7 16 14 2 0 1
6 MTS PIRANIE 3 6 16 14 1 1 1
7 ZAPAŁ 3 6 15 15 1 1 1
8 EXPANDOR 3 6 14 16 1 1 1
9 PORTA WAN 3 5 15 15 1 0 2
10 POLESIANKA 3 5 13 17 1 0 2
11 MKS JEDYNKA 3 4 13 17 0 1 2
12 POLONIA 3 3 8 22 0 0 3
13 POKEMONY 3 3 8 22 0 0 3
14 RET GIM 20 3 3 6 24 0 0 3

RANKING



  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 9 0 27 2
2 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 9 0 27 7
3 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 8 1 26 8
4 Okrasa Piotr MTS Piranie 7 2 25 11
5 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 7 2 24 10
6 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 7 2 24 13
7 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 7 2 23 12
8 Łuczak Przemysław MPK Solidarność 7 2 21 11
9 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 6 0 18 2
10 Błaziński Andrzej MPK Solidarność 6 2 19 14
11 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 6 3 23 15
12 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 6 3 22 12
13 Duraj Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 6 3 21 12
14 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 6 3 20 18
15 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 6 3 18 15
16 Kędzia Szymon Drewnomik 5 2 18 11
17 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 5 4 19 19
18 Krasoń Bartek MKS Jedynka 5 4 16 17
19 Gajewski Marcin MTS Piranie 4 2 15 7
20 Maniak Paweł Porta Wan 4 2 14 9
21 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 4 3 15 11
22 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 4 5 17 18
23 Łuczak Zbigniew MTS Piranie 4 5 16 17
24 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 4 5 15 16
25 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 4 5 14 18
26 Kielan Bogdan Polonia 3 2 13 9
27 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 3 3 14 12
28 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 3 4 12 16
29 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 3 6 17 20
30 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 3 6 16 21
31 Sułkowski Jacek Polonia 3 6 14 20
32 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Polesianka 3 6 9 21
33 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 2 2 8 6
34 Gossa Marek Raven Club 2 3 10 13
35 Malicki Dawid Drewnomik 2 4 8 14
36 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 2 7 11 24
37 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 2 7 7 23
38 Kostecki Włodzimierz Polonia 1 2 4 8
39 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 1 2 3 6
40 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 1 4 6 13
41 Kowalewski Jerzy Zapał 1 5 6 16
42 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 1 5 5 15
43 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 5 3 17
44 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 1 6 12 20
45 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 1 7 10 23
46 Wojciechowski Wojciech Polonia 1 8 13 24
47 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 8 11 24
48 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 1 8 7 26
49 Skowroński Marek MPK Solidarność 0 1 1 3
50 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 0 1 0 3
51 Kielan Piotr Polonia 0 1 0 3
52 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 0 2 3 6

pavmar



«« powrót