II liga po 3 kolejkach + Ranking
(data: 2012-10-19)



  II LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW 3 8 19 11 2 1 0
2 JUSPORT 2 3 8 19 11 2 1 0
3 RADAR 3 8 19 11 2 1 0
4 AZS 3 7 20 10 2 0 1
5 KORAD 3 7 19 11 1 2 0
6 TBS PIEKARNIA 1 3 7 17 13 2 0 1
7 ARISTO JEANS 3 7 17 13 1 2 0
8 TAURON 3 7 17 13 1 2 0
9 TBS PIEKARNIA 2 3 6 15 15 1 1 1
10 SSN START 1 3 5 14 16 1 0 2
11 TOMA 3 5 14 16 1 0 2
12 SOBMAR 3 3 8 22 0 0 3
13 TG SOKÓŁ 2 ZGIERZ 3 3 6 24 0 0 3
14 TG SOKÓŁ 1 ZGIERZ 3 3 6 24 0 0 3

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian Korad 9 0 27 7
2 Rejze Robert Aristo Jeans 7 2 25 10
3 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 7 2 24 15
4 Mroczko Paweł Radar 7 2 23 11
5 Zimoń Mariusz GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 7 2 22 10
6 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 6 2 21 9
7 Wojtczak Tadeusz SSN Start 1 6 2 19 12
8 Ferszowicz Krzysztof GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 6 3 23 12
9 Durka Sławomir TSB Piekarnia 1 6 3 22 14
10 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 6 3 21 12
11 Pyć Piotr Toma 6 3 20 12
12 Godlewski Przemysław AZS UŁ 5 1 17 6
13 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 2 5 1 16 5
14 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 5 1 16 9
15 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 5 1 15 6
16 Kaczmarak Przemysław Jusport 2 5 4 20 12
17 Laudański Piotr Korad 5 4 17 16
18 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 5 4 17 20
19 Sokołowski Witold Radar 4 2 14 12
20 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 4 2 12 6
21 Kapelański Adam GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 4 3 17 13
22 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 4 3 14 12
23 Wróbel Krzysztof Radar 4 4 12 18
24 Przeworski Przemysław AZS UŁ 4 5 16 16
25 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 3 0 9 0
26 Krajewski Ireneusz TBS Piekarnia 1 3 2 11 7
27 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 1 3 2 9 8
28 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 3 2 9 10
29 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 1 3 3 12 10
30 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 3 3 11 12
31 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 3 3 9 12
32 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 2 3 4 9 16
33 Tarkowski Jacek SSN Start 1 3 6 20 19
34 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 3 6 13 24
35 Szymaniak Dariusz TBS Piekarnia 1 2 1 8 3
36 Stobiecki Michał AZS UŁ 2 1 8 3
37 Barański Michał Tauron 2 1 8 4
38 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 2 2 1 7 4
39 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 2 1 6 3
40 Banasiak Jarosław TSB Piekarnia 1 2 3 9 11
41 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 2 4 12 14
42 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 2 4 11 15
43 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 2 7 7 22
44 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 2 7 7 24
45 Rechciński Michał GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 1 1 5 3
46 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 1 1 3 4
47 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 1 2 6 8
48 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 1 2 3 6
49 Jasiak Jacek SSN Start 1 1 3 5 10
50 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 1 5 4 16
51 Krzywania Michał TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 1 8 10 24
52 Korpecki Piotr Korad 0 1 2 3
53 Sokół Mirosław Radar 0 1 0 3
54 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 0 2 2 6
55 Korus Piotr Korad 0 2 2 6
56 Truszkiewicz Sławomir TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 0 3 2 9
57 Truszkiewicz Zbigniew TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 0 3 1 9
58 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 0 4 5 12
59 Tomaszeski Edward Toma 0 6 1 18
60 Domżał Marek TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 0 7 3 21
61 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 0 8 6 24
62 Kowalski Andrzej Sobmar 0 9 2 27

pavmar



«« powrót