IV liga po 6 kolejkach + Ranking
(data: 2012-11-16)



  IV LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 6 18 49 11 6 0 0
2 PROJEKT X 6 16 42 18 5 0 1
3 ATOS 6 16 36 24 5 0 1
4 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 6 15 33 27 4 1 1
5 SSN START 2 6 15 33 27 4 1 1
6 LUKS KOŹLE 6 14 39 21 4 0 2
7 ATUT 6 14 37 23 4 0 2
8 WODOCIĄGI 6 11 27 33 2 1 3
9 ELEKTROPROJEKT 6 10 24 36 2 0 4
10 WIMARAN 6 9 22 38 1 1 4
11 KAMIKAZE 6 8 22 38 1 0 5
12 KANZAS 6 8 21 39 1 0 5
13 MAP POLSKA 6 8 20 40 1 0 5
14 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 6 6 15 45 0 0 6

RANKING


  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Knetel Julian Wodociągi 17 1 51 18
2 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 16 2 52 10
3 Michalski Marcin Atos 16 2 51 17
4 Wosek Tomasz Atut 15 1 45 11
5 Kordaczuk Michał SSN Start 2 14 4 46 28
6 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 13 1 40 10
7 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 13 5 45 24
8 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 12 6 46 26
9 Kostrzewski Patryk Luks Koźle 12 6 42 27
10 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 11 1 33 3
11 Budkowski Jan Atos 11 7 38 30
12 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 10 5 37 25
13 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 10 5 32 20
14 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 10 8 36 34
15 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 10 8 35 28
16 Majda Jan Wimaran 10 8 30 31
17 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 9 3 29 18
18 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 9 6 32 22
19 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 9 8 32 31
20 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 9 9 40 28
21 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 9 9 34 33
22 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 2 9 9 34 38
23 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 7 2 23 6
24 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 7 5 23 16
25 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 7 7 24 27
26 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 7 11 30 40
27 Lebioda Rafał Luks Koźle 6 2 20 13
28 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 6 6 23 23
29 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 2 6 10 26 37
30 Jop Józef Relax 6 12 28 43
31 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 5 0 15 1
32 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 5 5 17 19
33 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 5 6 23 20
34 Sobczak Bogdan Wodociągi 5 11 23 35
35 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 5 11 22 36
36 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 5 13 27 42
37 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 4 0 12 2
38 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 4 4 18 14
39 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 4 11 23 37
40 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 4 14 17 49
41 Kolasiński Andrzej Jagiellonia 3 0 9 3
42 Szychta Krzysztof PM 2 3 3 10 13
43 Płoński Henryk Atos 3 14 20 48
44 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 2 1 8 7
45 Marciniak Iza Atut 2 4 9 14
46 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 2 9 12 27
47 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 2 10 11 34
48 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 2 14 11 46
49 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 2 16 13 51
50 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 2 16 12 52
51 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 1 5 4 15
52 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 1 7 11 23
53 Czajka Bartosz Atut 0 1 1 3
54 Będzia Eugeniusz Atos 0 1 0 3
55 Marciniak Andrzej Wimaran 0 2 0 6
56 Uzalec Wladimi SSN Start 2 0 2 0 6
57 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 3 4 9
58 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 0 4 0 12
59 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 0 4 0 12
60 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 0 13 3 39

pavmar



«« powrót