III liga po 6 kolejkach + Ranking
(data: 2012-11-16)



  III LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 6 18 44 16 6 0 0
2 GOK LUTOMIERSK 6 16 42 18 5 0 1
3 RAVEN CLUB 6 16 37 23 5 0 1
4 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 6 16 36 24 5 0 1
5 ZAPAŁ 6 14 34 26 3 2 1
6 MTS PIRANIE 6 13 33 27 3 1 2
7 MKS JEDYNKA 6 10 31 29 1 2 3
8 DREWNOMIK 6 10 25 35 2 0 4
9 POLESIANKA 6 10 25 35 2 0 4
10 EXPANDOR 6 10 24 36 1 2 3
11 PORTA WAN 5 9 26 24 2 0 3
12 RET GIM 20 6 9 21 39 1 1 4
13 POKEMONY 6 8 18 42 1 0 5
14 POLONIA 5 5 14 36 0 0 5

RANKING



  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 16 2 51 19
2 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 16 2 50 9
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 15 0 45 4
4 Okrasa Piotr MTS Piranie 15 3 50 22
5 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 15 3 48 19
6 Łuczak Przemysław MPK Solidarność 15 3 37 19
7 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 14 4 44 21
8 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 14 4 42 24
9 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 12 5 41 27
10 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 12 6 43 23
11 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 12 6 42 30
12 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 11 7 42 28
13 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 11 7 39 38
14 Maniak Paweł Porta Wan 10 2 32 15
15 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 10 7 42 29
16 Krasoń Bartek MKS Jedynka 10 8 36 33
17 Gajewski Marcin MTS Piranie 9 6 32 21
18 Duraj Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 9 6 32 22
19 Kędzia Szymon Drewnomik 9 7 35 29
20 Błaziński Andrzej MPK Solidarność 9 8 35 33
21 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 9 9 37 34
22 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 9 9 33 33
23 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 8 10 30 38
24 Gossa Marek Raven Club 7 5 26 25
25 Kielan Bogdan Polonia 7 7 27 27
26 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 7 9 29 34
27 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 7 11 36 37
28 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 7 11 27 40
29 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 7 11 26 40
30 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 6 6 25 25
31 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 6 10 30 35
32 Łuczak Zbigniew MTS Piranie 6 12 28 41
33 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 5 9 20 33
34 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 4 10 20 36
35 Sułkowski Jacek Polonia 4 14 22 46
36 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Polesianka 4 14 17 45
37 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 4 14 17 46
38 Wiankowski Damian GOK Lutomiersk 3 0 9 3
39 Kowalewski Jerzy Zapał 3 9 19 30
40 Wojciechowski Wojciech Polonia 3 15 27 47
41 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 3 15 23 47
42 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 3 15 20 48
43 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 2 5 12 15
44 Malicki Dawid Drewnomik 2 6 9 20
45 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 2 8 10 24
46 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 1 1 3 4
47 Kostecki Włodzimierz Polonia 1 2 4 8
48 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 1 6 7 19
49 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 1 7 3 21
50 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 8 5 26
51 Grabowska Karolina Pałac Młodzieży 1 0 1 1 3
52 Skowroński Marek MPK Solidarność 0 1 1 3
53 Kielan Piotr Polonia 0 1 0 3
54 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 0 2 3 6
55 Orszański Jarosław Porta Wan 0 3 0 9

pavmar



«« powrót