II liga po 6 kolejkach + Ranking
(data: 2012-11-16)



  II LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt gry zw re po
1 RADAR 6 17 41 19 5 1 0
2 TBS PIEKARNIA 1 6 16 40 20 5 0 1
3 ARISTO JEANS 6 16 39 21 4 2 0
4 AZS 6 15 38 22 4 1 1
5 TAURON 6 13 35 25 2 3 1
6 JUSPORT 2 6 13 33 27 3 1 2
7 KORAD 6 13 33 27 2 3 1
8 GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW 6 12 30 30 2 2 2
9 TOMA 6 11 29 31 2 1 3
10 TBS PIEKARNIA 2 6 10 26 34 1 2 3
11 SSN START 1 6 9 27 33 1 1 4
12 TG SOKÓŁ 1 ZGIERZ 6 9 19 41 1 1 4
13 TG SOKÓŁ 2 ZGIERZ 6 7 15 45 1 0 5
14 SOBMAR 6 6 13 47 0 0 6

RANKING


II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Rejze Robert Aristo Jeans 15 3 51 23
2 Antczak Damian Korad 15 3 49 21
3 Godlewski Przemysław AZS UŁ 14 1 44 13
4 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 13 5 45 26
5 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 12 0 36 7
6 Durka Sławomir TSB Piekarnia 1 12 3 40 17
7 Pyć Piotr Toma 12 5 42 22
8 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 11 4 36 24
9 Zimoń Mariusz GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 11 7 40 28
10 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 11 7 39 29
11 Banasiak Jarosław TSB Piekarnia 1 10 4 33 18
12 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 10 7 39 30
13 Wojtczak Tadeusz SSN Start 1 10 7 35 32
14 Mroczko Paweł Radar 9 3 31 15
15 Sokołowski Witold Radar 9 3 30 21
16 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 9 3 29 14
17 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 2 9 4 30 16
18 Wróbel Krzysztof Radar 9 5 27 24
19 Ferszowicz Krzysztof GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 9 6 37 24
20 Kaczmarak Przemysław Jusport 2 9 6 32 19
21 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 9 6 31 24
22 Laudański Piotr Korad 9 8 32 34
23 Tarkowski Jacek SSN Start 1 9 9 43 36
24 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 8 4 30 23
25 Barański Michał Tauron 7 2 24 13
26 Krajewski Ireneusz TBS Piekarnia 1 7 3 24 14
27 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 7 5 27 17
28 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 7 11 30 44
29 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 1 6 3 18 11
30 Kapelański Adam GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 6 7 26 28
31 Krzywania Michał TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 6 12 29 40
32 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 5 4 19 15
33 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 5 7 21 25
34 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 5 7 19 25
35 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 1 5 10 22 33
36 Przeworski Przemysław AZS UŁ 5 11 25 36
37 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 2 4 2 15 9
38 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 4 3 16 12
39 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 4 3 13 10
40 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 4 5 15 20
41 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 4 11 21 41
42 Szymaniak Dariusz TBS Piekarnia 1 3 3 12 11
43 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 3 3 9 10
44 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 3 8 11 26
45 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 2 3 10 14 35
46 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 3 15 19 46
47 Rechciński Michał GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 2 3 10 9
48 Stobiecki Michał AZS UŁ 2 3 8 9
49 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 2 4 10 14
50 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 2 6 12 21
51 Domżał Marek TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 2 10 9 32
52 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 2 10 9 33
53 Kowalski Andrzej Sobmar 2 16 11 48
54 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 1 2 3 6
55 Jasiak Jacek SSN Start 1 1 3 5 10
56 Korus Piotr Korad 1 5 9 17
57 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 1 10 7 30
58 Korpecki Piotr Korad 0 1 2 3
59 Sokół Mirosław Radar 0 2 2 6
60 Pychyński Michał Radar 0 2 1 6
61 Truszkiewicz Sławomir TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 0 3 2 9
62 Truszkiewicz Zbigniew TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 0 3 1 9
63 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 0 9 10 27
64 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 0 9 6 27

pavmar



«« powrót