IV liga po 9 kolejkach + Ranking
(data: 2012-12-06)



  IV LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt W gry P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 9 27 76 14 9 0 0
2 ATUT 9 23 59 31 7 0 2
3 PROJEKT X 9 23 56 34 7 0 2
4 ATOS 9 23 52 38 7 0 2
5 LUKS KOŹLE 9 21 58 32 6 0 3
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 9 21 48 42 5 2 2
7 SSN START 2 9 20 47 43 5 1 3
8 WODOCIĄGI 9 17 40 50 3 2 4
9 WIMARAN 9 14 38 52 2 1 6
10 KAMIKAZE 9 14 36 54 2 1 6
11 ELEKTROPROJEKT 9 14 35 55 2 1 6
12 KANZAS 9 13 35 55 2 0 7
13 MAP POLSKA 9 13 31 59 2 0 7
14 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 9 9 29 61 0 0 9

RANKING



  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wosek Tomasz Atut 24 1 72 13
2 Knetel Julian Wodociągi 24 3 73 28
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 22 2 70 13
4 Michalski Marcin Atos 22 5 72 28
5 Kordaczuk Michał SSN Start 2 21 6 70 39
6 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 20 7 69 34
7 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 19 1 58 12
8 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 18 9 65 39
9 Budkowski Jan Atos 18 9 63 39
10 Majda Jan Wimaran 17 10 64 42
11 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 16 1 48 6
12 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 15 7 48 28
13 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 15 9 53 36
14 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 15 12 57 45
15 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 14 2 44 14
16 Kostrzewski Patryk Luks Koźle 14 7 50 32
17 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 2 14 13 55 53
18 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 13 11 51 45
19 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 13 13 48 51
20 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 13 14 51 51
21 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 13 14 49 53
22 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 12 7 39 31
23 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 12 9 42 33
24 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 12 15 55 46
25 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 11 16 47 55
26 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 10 1 31 8
27 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 9 3 29 18
28 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 9 9 34 46
29 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 8 12 29 42
30 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 8 14 36 52
31 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 8 14 33 47
32 Sobczak Bogdan Wodociągi 8 16 37 53
33 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 8 19 42 63
34 Jop Józef Relax 8 19 39 67
35 Lebioda Rafał Luks Koźle 7 4 25 20
36 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 7 10 34 33
37 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 7 20 35 73
38 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 6 0 18 5
39 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 2 6 12 26 43
40 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 5 4 21 15
41 Szychta Krzysztof PM 2 5 10 20 35
42 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 4 1 14 9
43 Kolasiński Andrzej Jagiellonia 4 3 14 12
44 Marciniak Iza Atut 4 7 18 26
45 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 4 12 22 38
46 Płoński Henryk Atos 4 22 28 72
47 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 4 23 22 75
48 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 3 14 17 48
49 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 3 17 17 57
50 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 3 18 17 58
51 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 2 10 16 32
52 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 2 10 7 30
53 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 2 17 11 55
54 Kiciński Ryszard SSN Start 2 1 5 3 17
55 Marciniak Andrzej Wimaran 1 6 6 19
56 Czajka Bartosz Atut 0 1 1 3
57 Będzia Eugeniusz Atos 0 1 0 3
58 Stańczak Wojciech Projekt X 0 1 0 3
59 Uzalec Wladimi SSN Start 2 0 3 0 9
60 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 0 5 0 15
61 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 6 5 18
62 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 0 8 2 24

pavmar



«« powrót