III liga po 9 kolejkach + Ranking
(data: 2012-12-06)



  III LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt W gry P zw re po
1 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 9 26 66 24 8 1 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 9 25 55 35 8 0 1
3 GOK LUTOMIERSK 9 24 63 27 7 1 1
4 RAVEN CLUB 9 23 58 32 7 0 2
5 MTS PIRANIE 9 20 51 39 5 1 3
6 ZAPAŁ 9 20 50 40 4 3 2
7 EXPANDOR 9 17 41 49 2 4 3
8 RET GIM 20 9 17 35 55 3 1 5
9 PORTA WAN 9 15 40 50 3 0 6
10 DREWNOMIK 9 15 38 52 2 2 5
11 POLESIANKA 9 15 36 54 3 0 6
12 MKS JEDYNKA 9 14 43 47 1 3 5
13 POKEMONY 9 13 32 58 1 2 6
14 POLONIA 9 9 22 68 0 0 9


RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 24 3 74 15
2 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 24 3 75 25
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 23 1 70 12
4 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 23 4 74 27
5 Łuczak Przemysław MPK Solidarność 23 4 61 26
6 Okrasa Piotr MTS Piranie 22 5 73 33
7 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 21 6 66 31
8 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 19 7 65 37
9 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 19 8 61 36
10 Kędzia Szymon Drewnomik 17 8 59 41
11 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 17 10 61 53
12 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 16 11 62 47
13 Gossa Marek Raven Club 15 6 50 39
14 Gajewski Marcin MTS Piranie 15 9 55 36
15 Krasoń Bartek MKS Jedynka 15 12 53 49
16 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 14 7 49 28
17 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 14 9 50 42
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 14 11 60 41
19 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 14 12 57 46
20 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 14 13 60 49
21 Maniak Paweł Porta Wan 13 5 44 29
22 Duraj Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 12 7 42 26
23 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 12 15 44 57
24 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 11 15 45 54
25 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 11 16 44 59
26 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 11 16 42 61
27 Błaziński Andrzej MPK Solidarność 10 9 38 38
28 Kielan Bogdan Polonia 9 14 39 49
29 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 9 16 44 54
30 Łuczak Zbigniew MTS Piranie 9 18 45 65
31 Wiankowski Damian GOK Lutomiersk 8 1 26 10
32 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 8 11 34 42
33 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 8 12 35 46
34 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 7 13 29 46
35 Kowalewski Jerzy Zapał 7 14 31 49
36 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 6 15 32 52
37 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 6 18 26 60
38 Wojciechowski Wojciech Polonia 5 22 39 71
39 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 5 22 30 70
40 Sułkowski Jacek Polonia 5 22 29 72
41 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Polesianka 5 22 24 70
42 Skowroński Marek MPK Solidarność 4 4 19 15
43 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 4 9 16 28
44 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 4 23 32 73
45 Malicki Dawid Drewnomik 3 14 19 45
46 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 2 3 7 10
47 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 2 6 13 20
48 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 2 6 12 18
49 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 2 12 7 36
50 Kostecki Włodzimierz Polonia 1 2 4 8
51 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 1 6 7 19
52 Mruk Wiesław Zapał 1 9 7 29
53 Grabowska Karolina Pałac Młodzieży 1 0 1 1 3
54 Kielan Piotr Polonia 0 1 0 3
55 Orszański Jarosław Porta Wan 0 7 0 21

pavmar



«« powrót