II liga po 9 kolejkach + Ranking
(data: 2012-12-06)



  II LIGA              
  drużyny mecze pkt W gry P zw re po
1 RADAR 9 25 63 27 7 2 0
2 ARISTO JEANS 9 25 60 30 7 2 0
3 AZS 9 22 55 35 5 3 1
4 TBS PIEKARNIA 1 9 22 54 36 6 1 2
5 TBS PIEKARNIA 2 9 19 49 41 4 2 3
6 KORAD 9 19 48 42 3 4 2
7 GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW 9 18 44 46 3 3 3
8 JUSPORT 2 9 18 44 46 4 1 4
9 TOMA 9 17 44 46 3 2 4
10 TAURON 9 16 45 45 2 3 4
11 SSN START 1 9 15 42 48 2 2 5
12 TG SOKÓŁ 1 ZGIERZ 9 14 35 55 2 1 6
13 TG SOKÓŁ 2 ZGIERZ 9 12 26 64 2 0 7
14 SOBMAR 9 9 19 71 0 0 9

RANKING


II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Godlewski Przemysław AZS UŁ 22 2 70 19
2 Antczak Damian Korad 22 5 72 35
3 Rejze Robert Aristo Jeans 20 4 67 27
4 Durka Sławomir TSB Piekarnia 1 19 5 63 32
5 Pyć Piotr Toma 18 8 62 37
6 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 18 9 63 42
7 Sokołowski Witold Radar 17 4 54 31
8 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 17 6 58 33
9 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 17 10 66 42
10 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 16 2 51 14
11 Zimoń Mariusz GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 16 10 58 41
12 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 15 6 48 28
13 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 2 15 7 53 28
14 Wojtczak Tadeusz SSN Start 1 15 10 55 45
15 Wróbel Krzysztof Radar 14 7 42 31
16 Banasiak Jarosław TSB Piekarnia 1 14 8 48 34
17 Tarkowski Jacek SSN Start 1 13 11 56 46
18 Kaczmarak Przemysław Jusport 2 13 11 47 35
19 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 13 13 57 50
20 Laudański Piotr Korad 13 13 49 51
21 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 12 4 42 28
22 Mroczko Paweł Radar 12 5 43 23
23 Ferszowicz Krzysztof GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 12 12 55 43
24 Krzywania Michał TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 12 15 52 55
25 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 11 4 37 18
26 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 11 10 42 36
27 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 11 10 42 38
28 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 11 16 48 64
29 Barański Michał Tauron 10 5 34 23
30 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 1 10 14 40 52
31 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 2 9 6 34 22
32 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 9 12 38 45
33 Kapelański Adam GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 8 10 34 40
34 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 8 13 34 48
35 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 1 7 5 21 18
36 Krajewski Ireneusz TBS Piekarnia 1 7 8 28 29
37 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 6 4 23 19
38 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 6 5 19 17
39 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 6 7 25 26
40 Przeworski Przemysław AZS UŁ 6 19 30 62
41 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 6 21 31 68
42 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 5 9 25 35
43 Rechciński Michał GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 4 6 19 20
44 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 4 7 20 25
45 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 4 7 17 26
46 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 4 14 22 50
47 Szymaniak Dariusz TBS Piekarnia 1 3 5 14 17
48 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 3 6 11 19
49 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 2 3 10 14 35
50 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 3 12 11 38
51 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 3 13 13 40
52 Kowalski Andrzej Sobmar 3 24 19 74
53 Stobiecki Michał AZS UŁ 2 3 8 9
54 Jasiak Jacek SSN Start 1 2 6 10 21
55 Domżał Marek TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 2 13 10 41
56 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 2 16 13 51
57 Korus Piotr Korad 1 5 9 17
58 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 1 5 3 15
59 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 1 14 12 42
60 Korpecki Piotr Korad 0 1 2 3
61 Sokół Mirosław Radar 0 2 2 6
62 Pychyński Michał Radar 0 2 1 6
63 Truszkiewicz Sławomir TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 0 3 2 9
64 Truszkiewicz Zbigniew TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 0 3 1 9

pavmar



«« powrót