IV liga po 15 kolejkach
(data: 2013-02-09)



  IV LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 15 43 118 32 14 0 1
2 ATUT 15 41 104 46 13 0 2
3 PROJEKT X 15 38 95 55 11 1 3
4 ATOS 15 36 84 66 10 1 4
5 LUKS KOŹLE 15 35 96 54 10 0 5
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 15 35 83 67 9 2 4
7 SSN START 2 15 33 81 69 8 2 5
8 WODOCIĄGI 15 31 78 72 6 5 4
9 KAMIKAZE 15 23 64 86 3 2 10
10 ELEKTROPROJEKT 15 23 55 95 3 2 10
11 KANZAS 15 22 56 94 3 1 11
12 MAP POLSKA 15 22 51 99 3 1 11
13 WIMARAN 15 22 58 92 3 1 11
14 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 15 15 37 113 0 0 15

RANKING


  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wosek Tomasz Atut 41 2 123 22
2 Knetel Julian Wodociągi 41 4 125 44
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 38 4 121 25
4 Kordaczuk Michał SSN Start 2 36 9 119 60
5 Michalski Marcin Atos 36 9 119 53
6 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 33 12 114 60
7 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 31 14 109 65
8 Majda Jan Wimaran 30 15 107 62
9 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 29 4 87 21
10 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 28 14 96 61
11 Budkowski Jan Atos 27 18 95 74
12 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 26 3 79 19
13 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 26 19 97 73
14 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 24 6 74 39
15 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 24 14 83 55
16 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 2 24 21 90 82
17 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 23 5 74 30
18 Kostrzewski Patryk Luks Koźle 23 13 84 57
19 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 23 14 77 59
20 Sobczak Bogdan Wodociągi 22 20 83 72
21 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 20 18 77 69
22 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 20 25 86 92
23 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 19 25 74 92
24 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 19 26 86 87
25 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 18 15 66 58
26 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 17 28 73 98
27 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 16 27 71 96
28 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 15 21 61 85
29 Marciniak Iza Atut 14 12 54 44
30 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 13 1 40 15
31 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 12 2 39 12
32 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 12 15 45 54
33 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 12 23 55 83
34 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 10 17 50 58
35 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 10 29 58 93
36 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 10 32 46 112
37 Jop Józef Relax 10 35 52 115
38 Lebioda Rafał Luks Koźle 9 5 32 26
39 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 9 14 33 48
40 Kolasiński Andrzej Jagiellonia 8 5 30 22
41 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 8 10 38 34
42 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 8 20 40 67
43 Szychta Krzysztof PM 2 7 10 26 35
44 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 2 7 16 30 56
45 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 7 38 37 121
46 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 6 30 32 98
47 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 6 30 31 96
48 Płoński Henryk Atos 6 35 41 113
49 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 4 1 14 9
50 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 4 14 26 45
51 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 4 19 24 64
52 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 4 23 17 73
53 Tylman Bogdan Wodociągi 3 3 13 14
54 Bińkowski Tadeusz Projekt X 3 4 11 12
55 Uzalec Wladimi SSN Start 2 3 7 11 24
56 Kaźmierski Ireneusz Atos 2 1 7 3
57 Marciniak Andrzej Wimaran 2 9 13 30
58 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 2 16 9 48
59 Pawlak Marcin Relax 1 5 3 17
60 Kiciński Ryszard SSN Start 2 1 11 7 32
61 Czajka Bartosz Atut 0 1 1 3
62 Będzia Eugeniusz Atos 0 1 0 3
63 Stańczak Wojciech Projekt X 0 2 0 6
64 Ośkiewicz Michał MAP 0 3 0 9
65 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 0 5 0 15
66 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 9 7 27
67 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 0 14 2 42

pavmar



«« powrót