IV liga po 18 kolejkach
(data: 2013-03-15)



  IV LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 18 52 141 39 17 0 1
2 ATUT 18 48 122 58 15 0 3
3 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 18 44 105 75 12 2 4
4 PROJEKT X 17 43 108 62 12 2 3
5 ATOS 18 43 98 82 12 1 5
6 LUKS KOŹLE 18 42 117 63 12 0 6
7 WODOCIĄGI 18 37 93 87 7 5 6
8 SSN START 2 18 36 89 91 8 2 8
9 KAMIKAZE 18 30 80 100 4 4 10
10 ELEKTROPROJEKT 17 27 62 108 4 2 11
11 MAP POLSKA 18 27 61 119 4 1 13
12 WIMARAN 18 27 67 113 4 1 13
13 KANZAS 18 25 68 112 3 1 14
14 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 18 19 49 131 0 1 17

RANKING


  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wosek Tomasz Atut 48 4 146 33
2 Knetel Julian Wodociągi 47 7 148 56
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 43 5 138 29
4 Michalski Marcin Atos 43 11 142 62
5 Kordaczuk Michał SSN Start 2 41 13 136 77
6 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 40 14 136 66
7 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 39 15 138 73
8 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 36 6 110 32
9 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 35 16 120 75
10 Majda Jan Wimaran 35 19 126 80
11 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 31 23 114 89
12 Budkowski Jan Atos 31 23 111 91
13 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 30 3 91 20
14 Kostrzewski Patryk Luks Koźle 30 15 106 68
15 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 30 17 100 67
16 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 29 17 97 71
17 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 28 8 89 48
18 Sobczak Bogdan Wodociągi 27 24 98 88
19 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 26 8 86 42
20 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 2 25 21 93 83
21 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 25 29 105 103
22 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 23 21 89 80
23 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 23 28 96 101
24 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 22 17 80 69
25 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 21 24 80 101
26 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 21 29 85 105
27 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 19 35 87 120
28 Marciniak Iza Atut 18 16 69 59
29 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 18 34 84 118
30 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 17 2 54 18
31 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 17 27 76 99
32 Jop Józef Relax 16 38 72 132
33 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 13 1 40 15
34 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 12 17 45 60
35 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 12 36 70 117
36 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 11 40 52 137
37 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 11 43 54 143
38 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 10 20 52 67
39 Lebioda Rafał Luks Koźle 9 5 32 26
40 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 9 12 44 42
41 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 9 14 33 48
42 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 9 25 46 83
43 Kolasiński Andrzej Jagiellonia 8 5 30 22
44 Szychta Krzysztof PM 2 8 12 29 43
45 Tylman Bogdan Wodociągi 7 8 27 33
46 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 2 7 19 31 65
47 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 7 37 39 121
48 Płoński Henryk Atos 7 40 46 129
49 Bińkowski Tadeusz Projekt X 6 7 24 22
50 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 6 36 38 114
51 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 4 1 14 9
52 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 4 14 26 45
53 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 4 19 24 64
54 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 4 26 20 82
55 Kaźmierski Ireneusz Atos 3 3 10 11
56 Uzalec Wladimi SSN Start 2 3 10 11 33
57 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 3 21 18 64
58 Marciniak Andrzej Wimaran 2 10 13 33
59 Kiciński Ryszard SSN Start 2 2 16 11 47
60 Krawczyk Marek SSN Start 2 1 4 7 12
61 Pawlak Marcin Relax 1 5 3 17
62 Czajka Bartosz Atut 0 1 1 3
63 Będzia Eugeniusz Atos 0 1 0 3
64 Stańczak Wojciech Projekt X 0 2 0 6
65 Ośkiewicz Michał MAP 0 3 0 9
66 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 0 5 0 15
67 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 9 7 27
68 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 0 14 2 42

pavmar



«« powrót