II liga po 18 kolejkach
(data: 2013-03-15)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 RADAR 18 52 134 46 16 2 0
2 AZS 18 48 119 61 13 4 1
3 ARISTO JEANS 18 44 109 71 12 2 4
4 TBS PIEKARNIA 2 18 41 105 75 10 3 5
5 TBS PIEKARNIA 1 18 40 103 77 10 2 6
6 GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW 18 39 100 80 8 5 5
7 JUSPORT 2 18 37 87 93 9 1 8
8 KORAD 18 37 95 85 7 5 6
9 TG SOKÓŁ 1 ZGIERZ 18 32 82 98 7 1 10
10 TOMA 18 29 72 108 4 3 11
11 TAURON 18 28 72 98 3 4 11
12 TG SOKÓŁ 2 ZGIERZ 18 26 63 117 4 1 13
13 SSN START 1 18 25 63 117 2 3 13
14 SOBMAR 18 24 54 126 3 0 15

RANKING


II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Godlewski Przemysław AZS UŁ 47 4 148 40
2 Antczak Damian Korad 46 8 147 56
3 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 42 12 137 67
4 Rejze Robert Aristo Jeans 39 9 130 58
5 Durka Sławomir TSB Piekarnia 1 39 12 132 65
6 Sokołowski Witold Radar 38 6 119 61
7 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 2 34 11 111 59
8 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 32 7 106 45
9 Zimoń Mariusz GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 32 20 116 88
10 Pyć Piotr Toma 32 21 120 88
11 Wróbel Krzysztof Radar 30 13 99 63
12 Banasiak Jarosław TSB Piekarnia 1 30 19 111 92
13 Ferszowicz Krzysztof GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 30 21 121 89
14 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 28 2 87 20
15 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 27 27 113 104
16 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 25 14 92 66
17 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 25 29 101 118
18 Kaczmarak Przemysław Jusport 2 24 18 83 63
19 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 24 24 94 88
20 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 23 22 88 80
21 Krzywania Michał TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 23 31 104 110
22 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 22 18 87 73
23 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 2 21 19 87 69
24 Laudański Piotr Korad 20 25 79 94
25 Tarkowski Jacek SSN Start 1 20 30 92 111
26 Wojtczak Tadeusz SSN Start 1 19 15 73 63
27 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 19 26 78 98
28 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 18 7 65 44
29 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 18 11 61 44
30 Kapelański Adam GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 18 17 70 69
31 Mroczko Paweł Radar 17 9 63 38
32 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 17 17 68 67
33 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 17 22 69 81
34 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 1 16 34 78 117
35 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 15 19 67 78
36 Przeworski Przemysław AZS UŁ 15 37 73 127
37 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 14 14 55 55
38 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 14 24 59 90
39 Barański Michał Tauron 13 8 44 35
40 Krajewski Ireneusz TBS Piekarnia 1 12 14 47 54
41 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 11 37 57 123
42 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 10 13 40 46
43 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 10 14 42 49
44 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 1 9 11 29 40
45 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 9 15 38 54
46 Gawęda Hubert TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 8 0 24 6
47 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 8 4 31 20
48 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 8 4 27 19
49 Rechciński Michał GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 8 13 37 47
50 Korus Piotr Korad 7 17 35 60
51 Kowalski Andrzej Sobmar 7 47 55 149
52 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 6 16 30 54
53 Jasiak Jacek SSN Start 1 6 22 37 71
54 Szymaniak Dariusz TBS Piekarnia 1 5 11 24 37
55 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 2 5 12 21 43
56 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 3 0 9 2
57 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 3 21 17 65
58 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 3 24 22 75
59 Domżał Marek TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 3 24 18 74
60 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 3 38 35 115
61 Stobiecki Michał AZS UŁ 2 3 8 9
62 Wójcik Mateusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 2 6 11 22
63 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 2 37 27 114
64 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 1 11 6 33
65 Korpecki Piotr Korad 0 1 2 3
66 Sokół Mirosław Radar 0 3 2 9
67 Truszczyński Zbigniew TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 0 3 1 9
68 Pychyński Michał Radar 0 4 3 12

pavmar



«« powrót