IV liga po 22 kolejkach
(data: 2013-04-27)



Bez meczu: SSN START 2 - ATOS
  IV LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 22 63 172 48 20 1 1
2 ATUT 22 58 148 72 18 0 4
3 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 22 56 133 87 16 2 4
4 PROJEKT X 22 55 139 81 15 3 4
5 LUKS KOŹLE 22 54 147 73 16 0 6
6 ATOS 21 48 110 100 13 1 7
7 WODOCIĄGI 22 43 106 114 8 5 9
8 SSN START 2 21 40 99 111 8 3 10
9 KAMIKAZE 22 37 97 123 5 5 12
10 MAP POLSKA 22 37 84 136 6 3 13
11 ELEKTROPROJEKT 22 34 78 142 5 2 15
12 WIMARAN 22 33 80 140 5 1 16
13 KANZAS 22 31 86 134 4 1 17
14 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 22 23 60 160 0 1 21

RANKING


  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wosek Tomasz Atut 58 6 177 46
2 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 56 7 180 39
3 Knetel Julian Wodociągi 54 12 174 77
4 Michalski Marcin Atos 50 13 166 73
5 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 50 16 171 85
6 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 50 16 169 76
7 Kordaczuk Michał SSN Start 2 47 16 159 89
8 Majda Jan Wimaran 43 23 154 95
9 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 42 6 128 34
10 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 40 20 140 89
11 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 39 9 122 62
12 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 39 27 155 105
13 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 38 20 127 84
14 Kostrzewski Patryk Luks Koźle 37 20 130 90
15 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 36 6 112 32
16 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 36 20 119 80
17 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 34 32 136 122
18 Budkowski Jan Atos 33 30 126 113
19 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 32 26 121 104
20 Sobczak Bogdan Wodociągi 31 32 117 114
21 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 2 29 26 111 104
22 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 28 8 92 42
23 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 27 23 103 93
24 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 27 30 101 125
25 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 27 36 115 128
26 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 27 38 110 137
27 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 26 40 113 140
28 Marciniak Iza Atut 25 22 93 81
29 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 22 4 71 26
30 Białek Włodzimierz Wimaran 21 40 98 139
31 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 19 34 85 122
32 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 19 41 93 143
33 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 18 4 57 28
34 Jop Józef Relax 18 48 85 164
35 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 16 13 66 48
36 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 15 48 68 165
37 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 14 24 66 82
38 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 12 20 46 69
39 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 12 54 62 177
40 Kolasiński Andrzej Jagiellonia 10 7 38 28
41 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 10 18 38 60
42 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 10 32 51 104
43 Lebioda Rafał Luks Koźle 9 5 32 26
44 Łaski Wiesław Wimaran 9 47 50 153
45 Szychta Krzysztof PM 2 8 12 29 43
46 Tylman Bogdan Wodociągi 8 19 40 66
47 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 8 20 42 67
48 Płoński Henryk Atos 8 48 55 155
49 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 2 7 19 31 65
50 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 6 2 21 13
51 Bińkowski Tadeusz Projekt X 6 8 24 25
52 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 6 37 38 117
53 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 5 30 28 94
54 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 4 19 24 64
55 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 4 30 20 94
56 Kaźmierski Ireneusz Atos 3 3 10 11
57 Uzalec Wladimi SSN Start 2 3 12 114 39
58 Marciniak Andrzej Wimaran 2 13 15 42
59 Kiciński Ryszard SSN Start 2 2 23 12 68
60 Krawczyk Marek SSN Start 2 1 4 7 12
61 Leśniewski Piotr Kamikaze 1 5 4 17
62 Pawlak Marcin Relax 1 5 3 17
63 Czajka Bartosz Atut 0 1 1 3
64 Będzia Eugeniusz Atos 0 1 0 3
65 Stańczak Wojciech Projekt X 0 3 0 9
66 Ośkiewicz Michał MAP 0 3 0 9
67 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 0 5 0 15
68 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 10 9 30
69 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 0 14 2 42

pavmar



«« powrót