II liga po 22 kolejkach
(data: 2013-04-27)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 RADAR 22 62 158 62 19 2 1
2 AZS 22 60 146 74 17 4 1
3 ARISTO JEANS 22 53 131 89 14 3 5
4 TBS PIEKARNIA 1 22 50 128 92 13 2 7
5 TBS PIEKARNIA 2 22 50 125 95 12 4 6
6 GOK-CYRKIEL RZGÓW 22 48 127 93 10 6 6
7 JUSPORT 2 22 43 101 119 10 1 11
8 KORAD 22 43 116 104 8 5 9
9 TG SOKÓŁ 1 ZGIERZ 22 41 102 118 9 1 12
10 TG SOKÓŁ 2 ZGIERZ 22 35 85 135 6 2 14
11 TOMA 22 35 88 132 5 3 14
12 SOBMAR 22 34 80 140 6 0 16
13 TAURON 22 32 81 128 3 4 15
14 SSN START 1 22 29 70 150 2 3 17

RANKING


II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Godlewski Przemysław AZS UŁ 57 6 180 58
2 Antczak Damian Korad 56 10 178 68
3 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 53 13 171 80
4 Durka Sławomir TSB Piekarnia 1 49 14 166 76
5 Sokołowski Witold Radar 47 9 151 77
6 Rejze Robert Aristo Jeans 45 12 152 72
7 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 2 41 14 134 72
8 Ferszowicz Krzysztof GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 40 23 153 103
9 Pabiańczyk Sławomir TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 39 9 131 51
10 Pyć Piotr Toma 38 27 143 112
11 Wróbel Krzysztof Radar 35 20 125 88
12 Zimoń Mariusz GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 35 23 131 98
13 Banasiak Jarosław TSB Piekarnia 1 34 26 127 116
14 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 33 33 129 134
15 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 32 31 134 120
16 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 30 15 109 73
17 Kaczmarak Przemysław Jusport 2 29 22 102 82
18 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 28 2 87 20
19 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 28 32 112 118
20 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 27 30 104 114
21 Krzywania Michał TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 27 36 120 129
22 Szpakowski Eugeniusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 26 28 103 100
23 Kapelański Adam GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 25 22 95 94
24 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 24 8 83 53
25 Laudański Piotr Korad 24 32 97 115
26 Tarkowski Jacek SSN Start 1 24 38 110 136
27 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 22 19 88 76
28 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 2 22 21 92 78
29 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 21 23 83 89
30 Gawęda Hubert TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 20 0 60 20
31 Wojtczak Tadeusz SSN Start 1 19 15 73 63
32 Przeworski Przemysław AZS UŁ 19 45 88 157
33 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 18 11 61 44
34 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 18 16 70 61
35 Masica Tadeusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 18 26 78 94
36 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 18 27 79 105
37 Mroczko Paweł Radar 17 9 63 38
38 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 1 17 45 89 152
39 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 16 6 57 32
40 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 15 9 53 41
41 Krajewski Ireneusz TBS Piekarnia 1 14 17 57 66
42 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 14 17 56 59
43 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 14 25 59 93
44 Barański Michał Tauron 13 8 44 35
45 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 1 13 13 42 49
46 Kowalski Andrzej Sobmar 13 53 78 171
47 Korus Piotr Korad 12 24 55 85
48 Marczyński Jerzy TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 12 45 63 149
49 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 11 20 47 67
50 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 10 19 43 65
51 Gieraga Michał TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 9 0 27 2
52 Rechciński Michał GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 9 15 41 53
53 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 9 24 42 81
54 Jasiak Jacek SSN Start 1 8 32 53 103
55 Szymaniak Dariusz TBS Piekarnia 1 7 11 30 39
56 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 2 6 13 24 47
57 Zuchowicz Piotr TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 5 30 30 97
58 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 4 48 45 146
59 Śniady Kacper GOK-Cyrkiel Rzgów 3 0 9 0
60 Wójcik Mateusz TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 3 7 14 25
61 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 3 22 17 68
62 Domżał Marek TG Sokół 2 Zgierz 3 24 18 74
63 Stobiecki Michał AZS UŁ 2 3 8 9
64 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 2 49 34 150
65 Krysiak Grzegorz TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 1 14 7 42
66 Korpecki Piotr Korad 0 1 2 3
67 Sokół Mirosław Radar 0 3 2 9
68 Truszczyński Zbigniew TG Sokół 1 Zgierz 0 3 1 9
69 Pychyński Michał Radar 0 6 5 18

pacmar



«« powrót