III liga po 3 tygodniach
(data: 2013-10-11)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 3 9 25 5 3 0 0
2 PROJEKT X 3 8 21 9 2 1 0
3 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 3 7 20 10 2 0 1
4 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 3 7 16 14 2 0 1
5 RAVEN CLUB 3 7 15 15 2 0 1
6 PORTA WAN 3 6 14 16 1 1 1
7 REKINY 3 5 13 7 1 1 0
8 DREWNOMIK 3 5 11 19 1 0 2
9 RET GIM 20 3 5 10 20 1 0 2
10 POLESIANKA 3 4 13 17 0 1 2
11 ATUT 3 4 10 20 0 1 2
12 TAURON 3 3 7 13 0 1 1
13 EXPANDOR 3 2 5 15 0 0 2

RANKING



  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 9 0 27 7
2 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 1 26 7
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 8 1 25 11
4 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 7 1 21 5
5 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 7 2 25 8
6 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 7 2 24 11
7 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 7 2 23 10
8 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 6 1 20 5
9 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 6 3 23 11
10 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 6 3 20 12
11 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 6 3 20 12
12 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 6 3 20 15
13 Wosek Tomasz Atut 6 3 19 12
14 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 5 1 16 11
15 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 5 4 22 18
16 Gossa Marek Raven Club 4 0 12 3
17 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 4 2 13 11
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 4 4 16 18
19 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 4 5 18 19
20 Knetel Julian Projekt X 4 5 17 20
21 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 4 5 16 20
22 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 3 3 13 12
23 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 3 3 12 11
24 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 3 3 11 11
25 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 3 3 11 13
26 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 3 3 11 13
27 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 3 4 14 14
28 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 3 4 13 15
29 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 3 6 13 20
30 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 2 0 6 1
31 Marciniak Iza Atut 2 3 8 10
32 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 2 4 10 13
33 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 1 2 3 8
34 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 1 5 8 17
35 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 1 5 10 15
36 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 1 5 7 16
37 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 1 5 6 16
38 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 5 4 16
39 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 1 6 10 19
40 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 1 8 9 26
41 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 1 8 5 25
42 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 1 0 3
43 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 0 2 1 6
44 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 2 0 6
45 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 0 3 1 9
46 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 0 6 3 18
47 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 0 9 3 27

pavmar



«« powrót