IV liga po 6 kolejkach
(data: 2013-11-09)



  IV LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 POKEMONY 6 16 41 19 5 0 1
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 6 15 43 17 4 1 1
3 KAMIKAZE 6 15 39 21 4 1 1
4 LUKS KOŹLE 6 14 42 18 3 2 1
5 KWJ Łódź 6 14 39 21 4 0 2
6 KANZAS 6 14 37 23 4 0 2
7 MKS JEDYNKA 6 14 33 27 4 0 2
8 ATOS 6 12 30 30 3 0 3
9 RAVEN CLUB 2 6 12 26 34 3 0 3
10 SSN START 6 10 25 35 2 0 4
11 ELEKTROPROJEKT 6 10 22 38 2 0 4
12 MAP POLSKA 6 10 21 39 2 0 4
13 TOPSPIN 6 6 16 44 0 0 6
14 WODOCIĄGI 6 6 6 54 0 0 6

RANKING



  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 18 0 54 6
2 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 16 2 50 16
3 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 15 3 48 15
4 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 15 3 48 25
5 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 15 3 47 19
6 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 13 3 42 16
7 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 13 5 44 23
8 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 13 5 42 26
9 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 12 4 36 24
10 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 12 5 39 21
11 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 12 5 38 26
12 Piotrowski Robert Topspin 12 6 43 29
13 Kaźmierski Ireneusz Atos 11 7 38 24
14 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 11 7 36 27
15 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 10 2 30 12
16 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 10 8 39 29
17 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 9 7 34 24
18 Budkowski Jan Atos 9 9 37 33
19 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 9 9 37 36
20 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 9 9 34 33
21 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 8 3 28 13
22 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 8 7 33 24
23 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 8 10 35 34
24 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 8 10 28 36
25 Wójcik Mateusz Luks Koźle 7 2 23 9
26 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 7 5 25 24
27 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 7 8 32 28
28 Sobczak Edward Raven Club 2 7 11 31 42
29 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 7 11 29 37
30 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 6 9 25 35
31 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 6 12 26 39
32 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 5 1 17 8
33 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 5 1 16 6
34 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 5 4 20 14
35 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 5 7 21 23
36 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 5 8 18 24
37 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 4 11 18 38
38 Płoński Henryk Atos 3 0 9 2
39 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 3 8 11 29
40 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 3 14 16 48
41 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 2 0 6 1
42 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 2 5 9 16
43 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 2 10 6 31
44 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 2 16 17 52
45 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 2 16 14 51
46 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 1 1 5 3
47 Motylewski Sławomir Kanzas 1 2 7 6
48 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 1 2 7 6
49 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 1 2 4 6
50 Uzalec Wladimir SSN Start 1 4 4 12
51 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 1 5 6 16
52 Maciejewski Bartosz Topspin 0 2 2 6
53 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 0 2 1 6
54 Krauze Damian PM-2 0 3 0 9
55 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 0 4 2 12
56 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 0 7 5 21
57 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 0 7 1 21
58 Mariat Arkadiusz Topspin 0 7 1 21
59 Walak Dariusz Raven Club 2 0 9 6 27
60 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 0 10 2 30
61 Pietrzak Adrian Topspin 0 15 7 45

pavmar



«« powrót