III liga po 6 tygodniach
(data: 2013-11-09)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 6 18 48 12 6 0 0
2 PROJEKT X 6 14 37 23 3 2 1
3 RAVEN CLUB 6 13 30 30 3 1 2
4 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 6 12 35 25 3 0 3
5 REKINY 6 12 29 21 3 1 1
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 6 12 27 23 3 1 1
7 TAURON 6 12 27 23 3 1 1
8 PORTA WAN 6 11 25 35 2 1 3
9 DREWNOMIK 6 10 25 35 2 0 4
10 RET GIM 20 6 10 21 29 2 1 2
11 POLESIANKA 6 9 25 35 1 1 4
12 ATUT 6 6 16 34 0 1 4
13 EXPANDOR 6 5 15 35 0 0 5

RANKING



  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 17 1 53 14
2 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 14 4 48 17
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 14 4 47 22
4 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 13 2 42 18
5 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 13 5 46 23
6 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 13 5 45 24
7 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 13 5 42 28
8 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 12 5 40 18
9 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 11 4 35 27
10 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 11 7 41 29
11 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 11 7 40 27
12 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 10 5 36 21
13 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 10 5 36 21
14 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 10 5 35 25
15 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 9 2 31 9
16 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 9 6 33 29
17 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 9 7 36 27
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 9 8 34 35
19 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 9 9 40 37
20 Knetel Julian Projekt X 9 9 37 38
21 Wosek Tomasz Atut 7 4 24 17
22 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 7 8 30 31
23 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 7 8 28 31
24 Gossa Marek Raven Club 6 6 27 22
25 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 6 6 23 23
26 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 6 9 27 33
27 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 6 9 26 35
28 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 6 9 25 29
29 Marciniak Iza Atut 5 6 19 24
30 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 5 7 20 27
31 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 5 10 18 35
32 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 4 5 13 22
33 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 4 8 19 28
34 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 3 3 14 10
35 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 3 3 13 12
36 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 3 8 18 27
37 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 3 9 13 31
38 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 3 15 21 50
39 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 2 10 18 32
40 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 2 10 11 31
41 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 2 10 9 33
42 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 1 2 4 7
43 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
44 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 14 10 42
45 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 1 0 3
46 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 2 0 6
47 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 5 2 15
48 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 0 12 7 36

pavmar



«« powrót