I liga po 6 tygodniach
(data: 2013-11-23)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 WHSZ 6 16 37 23 5 0 1
2 GEMLAK 6 15 39 21 4 1 1
3 X-TEAM 6 14 32 28 4 0 2
4 KLS-24.pl 6 13 31 19 4 0 1
5 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 1 6 12 26 34 3 0 3
6 ADAMEX 6 11 26 24 2 2 1
7 GS PABIANICE 6 10 24 26 2 1 2
8 RADAR 5 9 26 24 2 0 3
9 JUSPORT 1 6 8 23 37 0 2 4
10 AZS ŁÓDŹ 6 7 20 30 1 0 4
11 UNIWERSYTET MED. 6 5 16 34 0 0 5

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 15 0 45 4
2 Stępień Marek KLS-24.pl 14 1 44 10
3 Zimny Jan Jusport 14 4 45 31
4 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 13 3 41 16
5 Masica Tomasz X Team 13 4 44 24
6 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Radar 10 4 32 17
7 Bednarek Krzysztof GS Pabianice 10 5 37 23
8 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 10 5 34 23
9 Konecki Adam Adamex 10 5 33 19
10 Godlewski Przemysław AZS Łódź 10 5 25 28
11 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 10 8 44 28
12 Antczak Damian Radar 9 5 30 21
13 Maślanka Piotr AZS Łódź 9 6 30 26
14 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 9 9 37 32
15 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 9 9 36 29
16 Rejze Robert WHSZ 9 9 34 34
17 Sobczyk Andrzej GS Pabianice 8 4 28 19
18 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 8 6 26 24
19 Kalina Leszek KLS-24.pl 7 8 27 27
20 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 7 8 26 31
21 Winnicki Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 1 16 7
22 Olczak Mariusz KLS-24.pl 5 7 20 26
23 Romanowski Andrzej WHSZ 5 8 23 27
24 Dubiela Jacek X Team 5 10 22 34
25 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 5 13 24 41
26 Szcześniak Karol Jusport 5 13 23 42
27 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 4 2 12 9
28 Badziak Mirosław GS Pabianice 4 8 22 32
29 Ślązak Julia Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 12 13
30 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 3 4 11 13
31 Borczyk Filip Jusport 3 6 15 21
32 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 6 14 21
33 Placek Krzysztof KLS-24.pl 2 1 7 5
34 Zawirski Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 9 15
35 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 4 8 14
36 Świderska Beata Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 6 15
37 Kasprzak Sławomir Adamex 1 0 3 2
38 Sokołowski Witold Radar 1 2 6 7
39 Mękarski Artur Gemlak 1 2 5 7
40 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 1 2 4 8
41 Wiankowski Damian AZS Łódź 1 2 3 7
42 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 1 3 6 10
43 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 1 9 9 18
44 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 0 2 3 6
45 Cieślak Maciej GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9
46 Rosiak Rafał AZS Łódź 0 3 0 9
47 Ślązak Aleksandra Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 6 0 18
48 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 0 7 11 22
49 Przeworski Przemysław AZS Łódź 0 9 7 27
50 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 0 9 2 27

pavmar



«« powrót