III liga po 11 tygodniach
(data: 2013-12-21)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 11 33 75 25 10 0 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 11 25 57 43 6 3 1
3 PROJEKT X 11 23 59 41 5 3 2
4 REKINY 11 23 58 42 6 1 3
5 TAURON 10 23 53 37 6 2 1
6 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 11 22 62 38 6 0 4
7 RAVEN CLUB 11 22 55 55 4 3 4
8 RET GIM 20 11 19 39 61 3 3 4
9 POLESIANKA 11 18 48 52 3 2 5
10 DREWNOMIK 11 16 43 67 2 1 8
11 PORTA WAN 11 14 34 66 2 1 7
12 ATUT 10 13 32 58 0 4 5
13 EXPANDOR 11 11 35 65 0 1 9

RANKING


Bez meczu TAURON - ATUT

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 27 3 87 31
2 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 27 3 86 32
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 24 6 78 35
4 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 22 8 72 44
5 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 21 6 70 34
6 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 21 9 73 43
7 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 21 9 70 40
8 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 21 12 80 50
9 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 20 7 67 38
10 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 20 7 67 40
11 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 18 6 60 25
12 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 18 9 65 42
13 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 18 12 67 55
14 Wosek Tomasz Atut 17 4 54 25
15 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 17 13 63 57
16 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 16 11 61 45
17 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 16 11 58 49
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 16 16 67 60
19 Knetel Julian Projekt X 15 15 63 58
20 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 15 15 62 58
21 Gossa Marek Raven Club 13 9 51 33
22 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 13 11 52 42
23 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 12 6 45 32
24 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 6 43 22
25 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 12 12 49 51
26 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 11 10 39 39
27 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 11 16 50 60
28 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 11 19 51 67
29 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 11 19 48 63
30 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 10 14 41 50
31 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 9 15 42 54
32 Marciniak Iza Atut 8 14 29 50
33 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 7 11 28 41
34 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 7 23 31 75
35 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 6 15 31 52
36 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 6 16 33 54
37 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 6 18 24 60
38 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
39 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 4 5 19 19
40 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 5 17 16
41 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 4 8 25 29
42 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 4 26 27 80
43 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 3 18 18 57
44 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 3 21 24 68
45 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 3 3 9
46 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
47 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 1 16 14 50
48 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 2 0 6
49 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 3 1 9
50 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 6 2 18

pavmar



«« powrót