III liga po 12 tygodniach
(data: 2014-01-14)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 12 33 82 28 11 0 0
2 TAURON 12 27 62 48 7 2 2
3 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 12 27 62 48 6 4 1
4 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 12 25 71 39 7 0 4
5 PROJEKT X 12 24 63 47 5 3 3
6 REKINY 12 24 59 51 6 1 4
7 RAVEN CLUB 12 22 55 55 4 3 4
8 POLESIANKA 12 21 54 56 4 2 5
9 RET GIM 20 12 21 44 66 3 4 4
10 PORTA WAN 12 17 40 70 3 1 7
11 DREWNOMIK 12 17 47 73 2 1 9
12 ATUT 12 17 42 68 1 4 6
13 EXPANDOR 12 12 39 71 0 1 10

RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 30 3 95 35
2 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 29 4 95 36
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 25 8 84 42
4 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 25 8 84 43
5 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 24 9 79 48
6 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 24 12 89 54
7 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 23 7 76 42
8 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 23 10 80 50
9 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 22 11 77 49
10 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 22 11 75 46
11 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 21 9 74 43
12 Wosek Tomasz Atut 20 4 63 28
13 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 20 6 66 25
14 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 19 14 72 63
15 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 18 12 69 49
16 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 17 13 63 57
17 Knetel Julian Projekt X 17 16 71 63
18 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 17 16 70 61
19 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 16 12 60 52
20 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 16 16 67 60
21 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 14 6 51 35
22 Gossa Marek Raven Club 13 9 51 33
23 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 13 11 52 42
24 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 13 11 46 44
25 Marciniak Iza Atut 13 15 46 54
26 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 13 17 58 67
27 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 13 20 58 71
28 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 13 20 55 70
29 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 6 43 22
30 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 12 15 50 60
31 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 12 15 48 56
32 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 9 18 45 63
33 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 8 11 31 41
34 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 8 20 43 68
35 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 8 25 36 81
36 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 7 17 36 58
37 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 7 23 30 75
38 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
39 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 5 28 31 88
40 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 5 17 16
41 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 4 7 19 25
42 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 4 8 25 29
43 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 4 23 27 74
44 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 3 18 18 57
45 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 6 4 18
46 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
47 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 1 16 14 50
48 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 2 0 6
49 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 0 3 0 9
50 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 4 1 12
51 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 6 2 18

pavmar



«« powrót