I liga po 11 tygodniach [koniec rundy]
(data: 2014-01-14)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 GEMLAK 11 26 70 30 7 2 1
2 WHSZ 11 25 58 42 6 3 1 WHSZ 13:7
3 KLS-24.pl 11 25 61 39 6 3 1 KLS 10:10
4 X-TEAM 11 25 58 42 7 1 2 X-T 7:13
5 ADAMEX 11 23 58 42 5 3 2
6 RADAR 11 20 56 44 4 2 4
7 GS PABIANICE 11 18 50 50 2 4 4
8 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 11 17 39 61 3 1 6
9 UNIWERSYTET MED. 11 13 33 67 0 3 7
10 AZS ŁÓDŹ 10 12 32 58 1 1 7
11 JUSPORT 1 10 12 31 59 0 3 6

RANKING


  I LIGA  
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety 9
gry gry W P
1 Stępień Marek KLS-24.pl 26 4 82 24 o.k.
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 24 3 75 19 o.k.
3 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 22 4 70 21 o.k.
4 Masica Tomasz X Team 22 7 76 37 o.k.
5 Konecki Adam Adamex 22 8 74 36 o.k.
6 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 20 10 68 46 o.k.
7 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Radar 19 7 61 32 o.k.
8 Bednarek Krzysztof GS Pabianice 19 11 69 52 o.k.
9 Zimny Jan Jusport 18 8 62 44  
10 Antczak Damian Radar 17 9 59 40 o.k.
11 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 17 9 55 39 o.k.
12 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 17 10 58 44 o.k.
13 Kalina Leszek KLS-24.pl 17 13 62 46 o.k.
14 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 15 12 63 41 o.k.
15 Godlewski Przemysław AZS Łódź 15 12 49 56  
16 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 15 15 60 50 o.k.
17 Winnicki Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 1 43 12 o.k.
18 Sobczyk Andrzej GS Pabianice 14 10 49 45 o.k.
19 Maślanka Piotr AZS Łódź 14 13 52 51  
20 Rejze Robert WHSZ 13 16 47 61 o.k.
21 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 11 19 52 64 o.k.
22 Romanowski Andrzej WHSZ 9 14 38 51 o.k.
23 Dubiela Jacek X Team 8 13 34 47 o.k.
24 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 8 16 41 56 o.k.
25 Badziak Mirosław GS Pabianice 8 19 41 69 o.k.
26 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 8 22 40 72 o.k.
27 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 7 4 23 16 o.k.
28 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 6 2 19 14 o.k.
29 Placek Krzysztof KLS-24.pl 6 3 21 15 o.k.
30 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 6 7 20 23 o.k.
31 Szcześniak Karol Jusport 6 21 32 66  
32 Sokołowski Witold Radar 5 7 19 22 o.k.
33 Olczak Mariusz KLS-24.pl 5 16 25 53 o.k.
34 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 4 10 24 33 o.k.
35 Borczyk Filip Jusport 4 10 21 33  
36 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 4 13 24 31 o.k.
37 Rybikowski Przemysław WHSZ 3 0 9 2 o.k.
38 Ślązak Julia Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 12 13 o.k.
39 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 3 9 16 31 o.k.
40 Zawirski Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 9 15 o.k.
41 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 4 8 14 o.k.
42 Świderska Beata Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 6 15 o.k.
43 Dens Marcin Jusport 1 0 3 1  
44 Kasprzak Sławomir Adamex 1 0 3 2 o.k.
45 Mękarski Artur Gemlak 1 2 5 7 o.k.
46 Wiankowski Damian AZS Łódź 1 2 3 7  
47 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 9 5 27  
48 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 0 2 3 6 o.k.
49 Cieślak Maciej GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9 o.k.
50 Łopiński Janusz GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9 o.k.
51 Rosiak Rafał AZS Łódź 0 3 0 9 o.k.
52 Kurzawa Magdalena Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 3 0 9 o.k.
53 Ślązak Aleksandra Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 12 1 36 o.k.
54 Przeworski Przemysław AZS Łódź 0 21 9 63  

pavmar



«« powrót