III liga po 14 tygodniach
(data: 2014-02-08)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 14 38 94 36 12 1 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 14 32 73 56 7 5 1
3 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 14 31 87 43 9 0 4
4 TAURON 14 31 70 60 8 2 3
5 PROJEKT X 14 28 73 57 6 3 4
6 REKINY 14 27 68 52 7 1 4
7 RAVEN CLUB 14 27 67 63 5 4 4
8 RET GIM 20 14 26 58 72 4 5 4
9 POLESIANKA 14 25 64 66 4 4 5
10 PORTA WAN 14 19 45 85 3 1 9
11 ATUT 14 19 46 83 1 4 8
12 DREWNOMIK 14 18 50 80 2 1 10
13 EXPANDOR 14 14 44 86 0 1 12

RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 35 4 111 39
2 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 33 6 109 45
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 30 9 101 48
4 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 29 10 97 52
5 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 28 11 94 56
6 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 26 10 88 53
7 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 26 13 97 57
8 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 26 13 92 60
9 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 25 6 81 25
10 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 25 11 86 50
11 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 24 12 81 49
12 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 22 11 80 50
13 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 22 17 87 68
14 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 22 17 84 73
15 Wosek Tomasz Atut 20 4 63 28
16 Knetel Julian Projekt X 20 19 80 73
17 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 19 14 73 57
18 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 19 14 69 64
19 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 18 8 65 45
20 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 18 12 68 50
21 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 18 18 74 67
22 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 17 13 59 58
23 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 16 12 60 52
24 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 16 20 69 76
25 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 15 15 59 62
26 Marciniak Iza Atut 15 19 55 66
27 Gossa Marek Raven Club 14 10 56 38
28 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 14 22 63 78
29 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 13 20 57 72
30 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 13 26 58 88
31 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 6 43 22
32 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 12 11 43 47
33 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 11 28 48 93
34 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 10 24 54 81
35 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 9 18 45 63
36 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 8 19 40 64
37 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 8 28 36 92
38 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 7 10 36 36
39 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 7 29 37 92
40 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 6 8 25 28
41 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
42 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 6 17 19
43 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 4 29 30 92
44 Maj Tomasz Ret Gim 20 3 0 9 3
45 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 3 21 19 66
46 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 2 1 6 4
47 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 2 6 6
48 Rojek Paweł Expandor 1 2 5 8
49 Malinowski Jerzy Projekt X 1 2 3 7
50 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 6 4 18
51 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
52 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 1 19 16 59
53 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 2 0 6
54 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 4 1 12
55 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 0 6 0 18
56 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 9 2 27

pavmar



«« powrót