III liga po 15 tygodniach
(data: 2014-02-15)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 15 41 100 40 13 1 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 15 35 81 58 8 5 1
3 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 15 32 89 51 9 0 5
4 TAURON 15 31 70 60 8 2 3
5 REKINY 15 30 76 54 8 1 4
6 RAVEN CLUB 15 30 74 66 6 4 4
7 PROJEKT X 15 29 75 65 6 3 5
8 POLESIANKA 15 28 70 70 5 4 5
9 RET GIM 20 15 27 62 78 4 5 5
10 PORTA WAN 15 21 50 90 3 2 9
11 ATUT 15 20 50 89 1 4 9
12 DREWNOMIK 15 19 53 87 2 1 11
13 EXPANDOR 15 16 49 91 0 2 12

RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 38 4 120 43
2 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 36 6 118 48
3 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 31 11 103 59
4 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 30 9 101 48
5 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 29 10 97 52
6 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 28 11 95 52
7 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 28 14 104 60
8 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 27 12 95 59
9 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 26 8 87 31
10 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 26 13 92 60
11 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 26 13 88 56
12 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 24 18 94 74
13 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 24 18 90 79
14 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 22 14 82 59
15 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 21 14 75 65
16 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 21 18 83 69
17 Knetel Julian Projekt X 21 21 87 81
18 Wosek Tomasz Atut 20 4 63 28
19 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 20 16 80 65
20 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 19 12 69 54
21 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 18 10 66 51
22 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 18 12 68 50
23 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 18 15 64 64
24 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 18 21 77 79
25 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 17 16 67 65
26 Marciniak Iza Atut 17 20 62 69
27 Gossa Marek Raven Club 15 12 60 46
28 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 14 22 63 78
29 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 14 22 60 78
30 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 13 29 61 97
31 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 6 43 22
32 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 12 12 44 50
33 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 12 25 61 86
34 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 11 31 48 102
35 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 9 11 42 39
36 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 9 19 45 66
37 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 8 21 42 70
38 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 8 28 36 92
39 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 7 30 37 95
40 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 6 8 25 28
41 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
42 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 5 31 34 99
43 Maj Tomasz Ret Gim 20 4 2 16 11
44 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 4 2 15 8
45 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 6 17 19
46 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 4 22 23 70
47 Rojek Paweł Expandor 3 2 11 10
48 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 2 1 6 4
49 Malinowski Jerzy Projekt X 1 2 3 7
50 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 6 4 18
51 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 1 6 3 20
52 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
53 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 1 22 17 68
54 Szafrański Witold Projekt X 0 3 1 9
55 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 4 1 12
56 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 5 0 15
57 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 9 2 27
<>

pavmar



«« powrót