IV liga po 16 kolejkach
(data: 2014-02-23)



  IV LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 LUKS KOŹLE 16 43 127 33 12 3 1
2 KAMIKAZE 16 41 114 46 12 1 3
3 KWJ Łódź 16 39 106 54 11 1 4
4 POKEMONY 15 37 88 62 11 0 4
5 KANZAS 16 37 98 62 10 1 5
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 16 37 104 56 9 3 4
7 MKS JEDYNKA 16 35 87 73 8 3 5
8 RAVEN CLUB 2 16 33 84 76 8 1 7
9 SSN START 15 31 73 77 8 0 7
10 MAP POLSKA 16 27 61 99 5 1 10
11 ATOS 16 26 51 99 4 2 10
12 ELEKTROPROJEKT 16 24 52 108 4 0 12
13 TOPSPIN 16 18 39 121 1 0 15
14 WODOCIĄGI 16 16 16 144 0 0 16

RANKING


  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 46 2 139 24
2 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 41 7 131 43
3 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 40 8 130 43
4 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 37 9 116 52
5 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 36 10 118 50
6 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 36 11 118 52
7 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 34 14 114 74
8 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 33 12 112 59
9 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 33 12 107 59
10 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 32 13 111 60
11 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 31 13 105 56
12 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 28 11 96 61
13 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 26 22 101 88
14 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 25 14 91 64
15 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 25 20 95 74
16 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 25 20 94 81
17 Piotrowski Robert Topspin 25 20 93 78
18 Sobczak Edward Raven Club 2 25 23 94 91
19 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 23 25 87 85
20 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 22 2 69 17
21 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 22 11 73 52
22 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 21 27 80 97
23 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 19 25 82 93
24 Wójcik Mateusz Luks Koźle 18 3 56 22
25 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 18 6 60 29
26 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 17 16 71 62
27 Budkowski Jan Atos 17 19 72 71
28 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 17 25 69 87
29 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 16 6 55 27
30 Kaźmierski Ireneusz Atos 16 11 54 39
31 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 16 28 61 97
32 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 16 32 75 97
33 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 15 7 51 31
34 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 15 26 61 85
35 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 15 30 64 105
36 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 14 11 53 49
37 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 9 6 34 26
38 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 9 14 39 51
39 Płoński Henryk Atos 9 24 44 79
40 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 8 5 27 19
41 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 8 28 35 92
42 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 7 35 37 108
43 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 7 41 38 128
44 Szumowska Ewa Kanzas 6 3 24 11
45 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 6 38 36 121
46 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 6 40 48 128
47 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 5 3 19 12
48 Pietrzak Adrian Topspin 4 35 30 107
49 Motylewski Sławomir Kanzas 3 5 15 17
50 Walak Dariusz Raven Club 2 3 9 15 29
51 Szychta Krzysztof PM-2 2 7 12 24
52 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 2 11 13 34
53 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 2 15 11 46
54 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 2 22 8 68
55 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 1 1 5 3
56 Rakowski Henryk SSN Start 1 2 3 8
57 Krauze Damian PM-2 1 5 3 15
58 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 1 14 7 43
59 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 1 27 11 83
60 Maciejewski Bartosz Topspin 0 2 2 6
61 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 0 2 1 6
62 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 0 3 0 9
63 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 0 4 2 12
64 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 0 7 5 21
65 Mariat Arkadiusz Topspin 0 7 1 21

pavmar



«« powrót