III liga po 16 tygodniach
(data: 2014-02-23)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 16 44 110 40 14 1 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 16 38 88 61 9 5 1
3 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 16 35 98 52 10 0 5
4 TAURON 16 33 75 65 8 3 3
5 RAVEN CLUB 16 33 80 70 7 4 4
6 REKINY 16 31 80 60 8 1 5
7 POLESIANKA 16 31 76 74 6 4 5
8 PROJEKT X 16 31 80 70 6 4 5
9 RET GIM 20 16 28 63 87 4 5 6
10 PORTA WAN 16 22 53 97 3 2 10
11 ATUT 16 21 50 99 1 4 10
12 DREWNOMIK 16 20 57 93 2 1 12
13 EXPANDOR 16 16 49 91 0 2 12

RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 41 4 129 44
2 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 39 6 127 50
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 32 10 107 51
4 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 32 10 106 52
5 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 32 13 109 65
6 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 30 12 103 55
7 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 30 15 112 66
8 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 29 8 96 34
9 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 28 12 98 61
10 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 28 13 94 57
11 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 27 15 95 66
12 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 25 14 91 63
13 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 24 18 94 74
14 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 24 18 90 79
15 Knetel Julian Projekt X 23 22 93 84
16 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 22 14 78 66
17 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 22 17 87 70
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 22 20 87 75
19 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 21 10 75 55
20 Wosek Tomasz Atut 20 4 63 28
21 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 19 12 69 54
22 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 19 17 69 71
23 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 19 23 82 86
24 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 18 12 68 50
25 Gossa Marek Raven Club 17 13 67 52
26 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 17 19 70 74
27 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 17 22 69 82
28 Marciniak Iza Atut 17 23 64 78
29 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 14 25 65 87
30 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 13 29 61 97
31 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 6 43 22
32 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 12 12 44 50
33 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 12 28 64 95
34 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 11 12 48 46
35 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 11 20 51 71
36 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 11 34 51 111
37 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 8 9 33 33
38 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 8 21 42 70
39 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 31 41 100
40 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 8 31 38 101
41 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
42 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 5 1 15 4
43 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 5 4 20 15
44 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 5 34 36 108
45 Maj Tomasz Ret Gim 20 4 5 21 20
46 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 6 17 19
47 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 4 25 26 79
48 Rojek Paweł Expandor 3 2 11 10
49 Malinowski Jerzy Projekt X 2 4 6 15
50 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 6 4 18
51 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 1 6 3 20
52 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
53 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 1 22 17 68
54 Szafrański Witold Projekt X 0 3 1 9
55 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 4 1 12
56 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 5 0 15
57 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 9 2 27

pavmar



«« powrót