I liga po 13 tygodniach
(data: 2014-02-23)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 WHSZ 13 30 72 48 7 4 1
2 GEMLAK 12 28 75 35 7 3 1
3 KLS-24.pl 13 27 66 44 6 4 1
4 X-TEAM 13 27 66 54 7 1 4
5 ADAMEX 13 26 67 53 5 4 3
6 RADAR 13 25 67 53 5 3 4
7 GS PABIANICE 13 24 64 56 4 4 4
8 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 12 19 44 66 3 2 6
9 JUSPORT 1 13 19 47 73 2 3 7
10 UNIWERSYTET MED. 12 14 34 76 0 3 8
11 AZS 12 13 34 66 1 1 8

RANKING


  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 29 4 92 25
2 Konecki Adam Adamex 27 9 90 43
3 Stępień Marek KLS-24.pl 26 7 87 33
4 Zimny Jan Jusport 25 10 85 54
5 Bednarek Krzysztof GS Pabianice 24 12 85 57
6 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 23 6 76 29
7 Masica Tomasz X Team 22 7 76 37
8 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Radar 22 10 76 42
9 Antczak Damian Radar 22 10 76 52
10 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 21 15 75 62
11 Kalina Leszek KLS-24.pl 20 13 71 51
12 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 20 13 70 57
13 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 19 10 63 46
14 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 17 16 67 55
15 Sobczyk Andrzej GS Pabianice 16 11 56 51
16 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 16 14 69 48
17 Godlewski Przemysław AZS Łódź 16 14 53 64
18 Rejze Robert WHSZ 16 19 59 73
19 Winnicki Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 1 43 12
20 Maślanka Piotr AZS Łódź 14 16 56 60
21 Badziak Mirosław GS Pabianice 12 21 55 79
22 Romanowski Andrzej WHSZ 11 15 46 55
23 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 11 22 56 73
24 Dubiela Jacek X Team 10 17 45 62
25 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 10 23 46 77
26 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 9 10 33 35
27 Borczyk Filip Jusport 9 14 41 49
28 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 9 18 47 64
29 Placek Krzysztof KLS-24.pl 8 4 29 21
30 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 7 4 23 16
31 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 6 2 19 14
32 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 6 14 32 48
33 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 6 17 34 47
34 Szcześniak Karol Jusport 6 21 32 66
35 Dens Marcin Jusport 5 2 17 11
36 Sokołowski Witold Radar 5 7 19 22
37 Olczak Mariusz KLS-24.pl 5 16 25 53
38 Rybikowski Przemysław WHSZ 3 0 9 2
39 Ślązak Julia Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 12 13
40 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 3 9 16 31
41 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 2 3 11 12
42 Zawirski Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 9 15
43 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 4 8 14
44 Świderska Beata Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 6 15
45 Kasprzak Sławomir Adamex 1 0 3 2
46 Mękarski Artur Gemlak 1 2 5 7
47 Wiankowski Damian AZS Łódź 1 2 3 7
48 Łopiński Janusz GS Pabianice 1 5 7 17
49 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 12 7 36
50 Cieślak Maciej GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9
51 Rosiak Rafał AZS Łódź 0 3 0 9
52 Kurzawa Magdalena Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 6 2 18
53 Ślązak Aleksandra Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 15 3 45
54 Przeworski Przemysław AZS Łódź 0 24 9 72

pavmar



«« powrót