III liga po 17 tygodniach
(data: 2014-03-02)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 17 47 119 41 15 1 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 17 38 88 61 9 5 1
3 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 17 38 107 53 11 0 5
4 TAURON 17 35 80 70 8 4 3
5 RAVEN CLUB 17 35 85 75 7 5 4
6 REKINY 17 34 86 64 9 1 5
7 PROJEKT X 17 34 89 71 7 4 5
8 POLESIANKA 17 32 77 83 6 4 6
9 RET GIM 20 17 29 67 93 4 5 7
10 PORTA WAN 17 25 59 101 4 2 10
11 ATUT 17 22 51 108 1 4 11
12 DREWNOMIK 17 21 61 99 2 1 13
13 EXPANDOR 17 17 50 100 0 2 13

RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 42 6 136 52
2 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 41 4 129 44
3 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 35 10 117 53
4 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 35 10 116 52
5 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 33 15 121 69
6 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 33 15 115 71
7 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 32 13 110 58
8 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 31 8 102 34
9 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 31 13 103 61
10 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 30 13 104 64
11 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 29 16 102 70
12 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 28 14 100 65
13 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 25 17 96 73
14 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 25 20 94 79
15 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 24 18 94 74
16 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 24 21 94 80
17 Knetel Julian Projekt X 24 22 96 84
18 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 22 10 78 57
19 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 22 14 78 66
20 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 21 13 75 58
21 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 21 24 90 91
22 Wosek Tomasz Atut 20 4 63 28
23 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 19 20 78 77
24 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 19 20 71 80
25 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 18 12 68 50
26 Gossa Marek Raven Club 18 15 70 59
27 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 17 25 70 91
28 Marciniak Iza Atut 17 26 67 87
29 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 15 27 71 94
30 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 14 12 50 50
31 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 13 32 62 106
32 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 6 43 22
33 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 12 14 52 52
34 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 12 31 64 104
35 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 12 36 55 119
36 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 11 23 51 80
37 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 8 9 33 33
38 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 8 21 42 70
39 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 31 41 100
40 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 8 34 40 110
41 Maj Tomasz Ret Gim 20 6 6 28 25
42 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
43 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 5 1 15 4
44 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 5 4 20 15
45 Malinowski Jerzy Projekt X 5 4 15 17
46 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 5 37 39 117
47 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 6 17 19
48 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 4 28 27 88
49 Rojek Paweł Expandor 3 2 11 10
50 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 2 24 21 76
51 Szafrański Witold Projekt X 1 4 6 12
52 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 6 4 18
53 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 1 9 4 29
54 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
55 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 5 3 15
56 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 5 0 15
57 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 9 2 27

pavmar



«« powrót