I liga po 14 tygodniach
(data: 2014-03-02)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 GEMLAK 14 33 88 42 8 4 1
2 WHSZ 13 30 72 48 7 4 1
3 X-TEAM 14 30 73 57 8 1 4
4 KLS-24.pl 14 29 71 49 6 5 1
5 ADAMEX 14 28 72 58 5 5 3
6 RADAR 14 27 72 58 5 4 4
7 GS PABIANICE 13 24 64 56 4 4 4
8 JUSPORT 1 14 21 52 78 2 4 7
9 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 13 20 47 73 3 2 7
10 AZS ŁÓDŹ 13 15 39 71 1 2 8
11 UNIWERSYTET MED. 14 15 36 84 0 3 9

RANKING


  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Konecki Adam Adamex 30 9 99 44
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 29 4 92 25
3 Zimny Jan Jusport 28 10 94 57
4 Stępień Marek KLS-24.pl 27 9 94 39
5 Masica Tomasz X Team 25 7 85 39
6 Antczak Damian Radar 24 11 84 56
7 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Radar 24 11 83 46
8 Bednarek Krzysztof GS Pabianice 24 12 85 57
9 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 23 6 76 29
10 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 23 12 77 53
11 Kalina Leszek KLS-24.pl 23 13 80 52
12 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 23 16 82 66
13 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 21 14 74 60
14 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 21 15 84 53
15 Godlewski Przemysław AZS Łódź 18 15 60 70
16 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 18 18 72 62
17 Sobczyk Andrzej GS Pabianice 16 11 56 51
18 Rejze Robert WHSZ 16 19 59 73
19 Maślanka Piotr AZS Łódź 15 18 59 67
20 Winnicki Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 1 43 12
21 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 13 23 63 78
22 Badziak Mirosław GS Pabianice 12 21 55 79
23 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 11 40 40
24 Romanowski Andrzej WHSZ 11 15 46 55
25 Borczyk Filip Jusport 10 16 45 55
26 Dubiela Jacek X Team 10 18 46 65
27 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 10 20 52 71
28 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 10 26 47 86
29 Placek Krzysztof KLS-24.pl 8 4 29 21
30 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 8 6 26 28
31 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 7 4 23 16
32 Dens Marcin Jusport 6 4 21 19
33 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 6 16 34 54
34 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 6 20 36 56
35 Szcześniak Karol Jusport 6 21 32 66
36 Sokołowski Witold Radar 5 8 19 25
37 Olczak Mariusz KLS-24.pl 5 19 28 62
38 Rybikowski Przemysław WHSZ 3 0 9 2
39 Ślązak Julia Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 12 13
40 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 3 9 16 31
41 Kozera Michał AZS Łódź 2 1 6 6
42 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 2 3 11 12
43 Zawirski Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 9 15
44 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 4 8 14
45 Świderska Beata Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 7 6 24
46 Kasprzak Sławomir Adamex 1 0 3 2
47 Mękarski Artur Gemlak 1 2 5 7
48 Zawada Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 2 3 6
49 Wiankowski Damian AZS Łódź 1 2 3 7
50 Łopiński Janusz GS Pabianice 1 5 7 17
51 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 12 7 36
52 Cieślak Maciej GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9
53 Rosiak Rafał AZS Łódź 0 3 0 9
54 Kurzawa Magdalena Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 6 2 18
55 Ślązak Aleksandra Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 15 3 45
56 Przeworski Przemysław AZS Łódź 0 24 9 72

pavmar



«« powrót