IV liga po 18 kolejkach
(data: 2014-03-08)



  IV LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 LUKS KOŹLE 18 49 143 37 14 3 1
2 KAMIKAZE 18 47 128 52 14 1 3
3 KWJ Łódź 18 44 118 62 12 2 4
4 POKEMONY 18 44 105 75 13 0 5
5 KANZAS 18 42 113 67 11 2 5
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 18 41 115 65 10 3 5
7 MKS JEDYNKA 18 39 100 80 9 3 6
8 RAVEN CLUB 2 18 37 94 86 8 3 7
9 SSN START 18 35 84 96 8 1 9
10 ATOS 18 32 67 103 6 2 10
11 MAP POLSKA 18 30 66 114 5 2 11
12 ELEKTROPROJEKT 18 26 55 125 4 0 14
13 TOPSPIN 18 20 46 134 1 0 17
14 WODOCIĄGI 18 18 16 164 0 0 18

RANKING


  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 50 4 142 31
2 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 46 8 148 49
3 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 45 9 145 50
4 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 42 10 133 61
5 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 41 11 135 56
6 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 41 12 135 58
7 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 39 15 128 69
8 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 38 13 129 65
9 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 38 16 129 81
10 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 37 17 132 79
11 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 35 13 118 73
12 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 35 15 117 63
13 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 30 24 114 97
14 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 29 26 111 99
15 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 28 23 109 87
16 Sobczak Edward Raven Club 2 28 26 106 103
17 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 27 18 102 77
18 Piotrowski Robert Topspin 27 24 102 90
19 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 26 12 86 58
20 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 25 29 99 100
21 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 24 6 78 37
22 Budkowski Jan Atos 23 19 90 77
23 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 22 2 69 17
24 Wójcik Mateusz Luks Koźle 22 5 70 29
25 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 22 28 94 106
26 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 22 29 84 105
27 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 20 8 67 38
28 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 19 20 80 75
29 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 19 32 76 113
30 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 19 35 87 108
31 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 18 30 74 104
32 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 17 8 61 34
33 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 17 33 67 112
34 Kaźmierski Ireneusz Atos 16 11 54 39
35 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 16 31 68 100
36 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 14 11 53 49
37 Płoński Henryk Atos 14 25 59 85
38 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 10 17 42 60
39 Szumowska Ewa Kanzas 9 3 33 12
40 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 9 6 34 26
41 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 8 5 27 19
42 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 8 30 37 98
43 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 8 40 53 123
44 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 7 47 39 146
45 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 6 3 22 13
46 Pietrzak Adrian Topspin 6 39 36 120
47 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 6 44 40 139
48 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 6 46 54 146
49 Motylewski Sławomir Kanzas 3 5 15 17
50 Walak Dariusz Raven Club 2 3 9 15 29
51 Szychta Krzysztof PM-2 2 7 12 24
52 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 2 11 13 34
53 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 2 17 11 52
54 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 2 22 8 68
55 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 1 1 5 3
56 Rakowski Henryk SSN Start 1 3 3 11
57 Krauze Damian PM-2 1 5 3 15
58 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 1 15 7 46
59 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 1 33 14 101
60 Maciejewski Bartosz Topspin 0 2 2 6
61 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 0 2 1 6
62 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 0 4 2 12
63 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 0 7 5 21
64 Mariat Arkadiusz Topspin 0 7 1 21
65 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 0 8 0 24

pavmar



«« powrót