III liga po 18 tygodniach
(data: 2014-03-08)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 18 50 127 43 16 1 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 18 41 95 64 10 5 1
3 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 18 39 109 61 11 0 6
4 RAVEN CLUB 18 38 92 78 8 5 4
5 TAURON 18 37 85 75 8 5 3
6 REKINY 18 37 92 68 10 1 5
7 PROJEKT X 18 35 92 78 7 4 6
8 POLESIANKA 18 33 81 89 6 4 7
9 RET GIM 20 18 29 67 93 4 5 7
10 PORTA WAN 18 28 66 104 5 2 10
11 DREWNOMIK 18 23 66 104 2 2 13
12 ATUT 18 23 54 115 1 4 12
13 EXPANDOR 18 18 53 107 0 2 14

RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 44 7 144 56
2 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 43 5 137 50
3 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 36 12 123 59
4 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 36 15 130 72
5 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 35 13 122 61
6 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 35 13 119 59
7 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 35 16 122 76
8 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 33 9 109 40
9 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 32 14 111 70
10 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 31 13 103 61
11 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 31 17 110 74
12 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 28 14 100 65
13 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 28 17 105 75
14 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 26 22 101 86
15 Knetel Julian Projekt X 26 23 102 89
16 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 24 18 94 74
17 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 24 21 94 80
18 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 24 24 99 91
19 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 23 15 81 71
20 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 22 13 82 66
21 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 21 13 75 58
22 Gossa Marek Raven Club 21 15 79 62
23 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 21 21 77 83
24 Wosek Tomasz Atut 20 4 63 28
25 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 20 22 82 84
26 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 18 12 68 50
27 Marciniak Iza Atut 18 28 70 94
28 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 17 28 71 100
29 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 15 14 61 54
30 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 15 27 71 94
31 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 14 15 51 59
32 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 14 34 66 112
33 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 13 33 69 110
34 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 6 43 22
35 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 12 25 57 88
36 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 12 36 55 119
37 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 10 35 46 116
38 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 9 11 38 39
39 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 8 1 24 6
40 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 4 29 19
41 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 8 24 43 79
42 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 32 43 103
43 Maj Tomasz Ret Gim 20 6 6 28 25
44 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
45 Malinowski Jerzy Projekt X 5 6 18 23
46 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 5 40 42 126
47 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 9 18 28
48 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 4 28 27 88
49 Rojek Paweł Expandor 3 2 11 10
50 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 3 26 24 84
51 Szafrański Witold Projekt X 2 4 9 14
52 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 2 11 7 35
53 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 6 4 18
54 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
55 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 5 3 15
56 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 5 0 15
57 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 9 2 27

pavmar



«« powrót