I liga po 15 tygodniach
(data: 2014-03-08)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 GEMLAK 15 36 95 45 9 4 1
2 X-TEAM 15 33 80 60 9 1 4
3 KLS-24.pl 15 32 79 51 7 5 1
4 WHSZ 13 30 72 48 7 4 1
5 ADAMEX 15 28 72 58 5 5 3
6 RADAR 14 27 72 58 5 4 4
7 GS PABIANICE 14 25 67 63 4 4 5
8 JUSPORT 1 15 22 55 85 2 4 8
9 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 14 21 49 81 3 2 8
10 AZS ŁÓDŹ 13 15 39 71 1 2 8
11 UNIWERSYTET MED. 14 15 36 84 0 3 9

RANKING


  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Konecki Adam Adamex 30 9 99 44
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 29 4 92 25
3 Zimny Jan Jusport 29 12 101 63
4 Stępień Marek KLS-24.pl 27 9 94 39
5 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 26 6 85 32
6 Masica Tomasz X Team 26 9 88 45
7 Bednarek Krzysztof GS Pabianice 26 13 93 64
8 Kalina Leszek KLS-24.pl 25 14 87 56
9 Antczak Damian Radar 24 11 84 56
10 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Radar 24 11 83 46
11 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 24 14 83 64
12 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 23 13 79 56
13 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 23 16 92 58
14 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 23 16 82 66
15 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 20 19 80 68
16 Godlewski Przemysław AZS Łódź 18 15 60 70
17 Sobczyk Andrzej GS Pabianice 16 11 56 51
18 Rejze Robert WHSZ 16 19 59 73
19 Maślanka Piotr AZS Łódź 15 18 59 67
20 Winnicki Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 1 43 12
21 Badziak Mirosław GS Pabianice 13 23 58 86
22 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 13 26 63 87
23 Placek Krzysztof KLS-24.pl 11 4 38 23
24 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 11 40 40
25 Romanowski Andrzej WHSZ 11 15 46 55
26 Borczyk Filip Jusport 11 18 50 61
27 Dubiela Jacek X Team 10 18 46 65
28 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 10 20 52 71
29 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 10 29 49 95
30 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 9 7 30 31
31 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 7 4 23 16
32 Olczak Mariusz KLS-24.pl 7 20 36 66
33 Dens Marcin Jusport 6 4 21 19
34 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 6 16 34 54
35 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 6 20 36 56
36 Szcześniak Karol Jusport 6 24 34 75
37 Sokołowski Witold Radar 5 8 19 25
38 Rybikowski Przemysław WHSZ 3 0 9 2
39 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 3 0 9 4
40 Ślązak Julia Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 12 13
41 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 3 9 16 31
42 Kozera Michał AZS Łódź 2 1 6 6
43 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 2 3 11 12
44 Zawirski Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 9 15
45 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 4 8 14
46 Świderska Beata Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 7 6 24
47 Kasprzak Sławomir Adamex 1 0 3 2
48 Mękarski Artur Gemlak 1 2 5 7
49 Zawada Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 2 3 6
50 Wiankowski Damian AZS Łódź 1 2 3 7
51 Łopiński Janusz GS Pabianice 1 8 8 26
52 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 12 7 36
53 Cieślak Maciej GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9
54 Rosiak Rafał AZS Łódź 0 3 0 9
55 Kurzawa Magdalena Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 6 2 18
56 Ślązak Aleksandra Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 15 3 45
57 Przeworski Przemysław AZS Łódź 0 24 9 72

pavmar



«« powrót