IV liga po 19 kolejkach
(data: 2014-03-15)



  IV LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 LUKS KOŹLE 19 52 152 38 15 3 1
2 KAMIKAZE 19 50 136 54 15 1 3
3 KWJ Łódź 19 47 128 62 13 2 4
4 POKEMONY 19 46 110 80 13 1 5
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 19 44 121 69 11 3 5
6 KANZAS 19 43 117 73 11 2 6
7 MKS JEDYNKA 19 42 108 82 10 3 6
8 RAVEN CLUB 2 19 38 96 94 8 3 8
9 SSN START 19 37 89 101 8 2 9
10 ATOS 19 33 68 112 6 2 11
11 MAP POLSKA 19 32 71 119 5 3 11
12 ELEKTROPROJEKT 19 28 60 130 4 1 14
13 TOPSPIN 19 21 48 142 1 0 18
14 WODOCIĄGI 19 19 16 174 0 0 19

RANKING


  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 52 5 148 35
2 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 48 9 155 54
3 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 48 9 154 50
4 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 45 10 142 62
5 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 44 11 144 56
6 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 44 12 144 59
7 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 41 16 136 72
8 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 40 17 141 79
9 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 40 17 136 84
10 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 39 15 133 71
11 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 38 15 126 63
12 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 37 14 126 77
13 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 32 25 121 101
14 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 31 23 118 91
15 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 30 28 115 106
16 Piotrowski Robert Topspin 29 25 109 95
17 Sobczak Edward Raven Club 2 29 28 110 110
18 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 27 6 87 40
19 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 27 18 102 77
20 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 26 14 88 64
21 Wójcik Mateusz Luks Koźle 25 5 79 31
22 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 25 29 99 100
23 Budkowski Jan Atos 24 21 93 84
24 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 23 30 97 113
25 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 23 31 87 113
26 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 22 2 69 17
27 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 22 35 96 111
28 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 20 8 67 38
29 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 20 22 85 81
30 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 19 34 73 116
31 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 19 35 80 122
32 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 18 30 74 104
33 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 18 32 74 104
34 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 17 8 61 34
35 Kaźmierski Ireneusz Atos 16 11 54 39
36 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 14 14 56 58
37 Płoński Henryk Atos 14 28 60 94
38 Szumowska Ewa Kanzas 11 4 40 15
39 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 10 8 37 33
40 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 10 17 42 60
41 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 9 32 41 104
42 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 8 5 27 19
43 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 8 43 54 132
44 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 7 3 25 15
45 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 7 50 40 155
46 Pietrzak Adrian Topspin 6 42 38 129
47 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 6 47 40 148
48 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 6 49 54 155
49 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 4 1 14 3
50 Motylewski Sławomir Kanzas 3 5 15 17
51 Walak Dariusz Raven Club 2 3 12 17 38
52 Szychta Krzysztof PM-2 2 7 12 24
53 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 2 11 13 34
54 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 2 20 12 61
55 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 2 23 8 77
56 Rakowski Henryk SSN Start 1 3 3 11
57 Krauze Damian PM-2 1 5 3 15
58 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 1 15 7 46
59 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 1 33 14 101
60 Maciejewski Bartosz Topspin 0 2 2 6
61 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 0 2 1 6
62 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 0 4 2 12
63 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 0 7 5 21
64 Mariat Arkadiusz Topspin 0 7 1 21
65 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 0 8 0 24

pavmar



«« powrót