III liga po 19 tygodniach
(data: 2014-03-15)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 19 53 136 44 17 1 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 19 42 98 71 10 5 2
3 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 19 42 117 63 12 0 6
4 RAVEN CLUB 19 41 99 81 9 5 4
5 REKINY 19 40 98 72 11 1 5
6 PROJEKT X 19 38 98 82 8 4 6
7 TAURON 19 38 89 81 8 5 4
8 POLESIANKA 19 34 83 97 6 4 8
9 RET GIM 20 19 30 71 99 4 5 8
10 PORTA WAN 19 29 67 113 5 2 11
11 DREWNOMIK 19 26 74 106 3 2 13
12 ATUT 19 23 54 115 1 4 12
13 EXPANDOR 19 19 55 115 0 2 15

RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 47 7 153 57
2 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 45 6 144 57
3 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 39 15 139 75
4 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 38 13 131 63
5 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 37 14 129 66
6 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 36 9 118 41
7 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 36 13 122 61
8 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 36 18 127 83
9 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 34 15 117 73
10 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 33 18 117 79
11 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 31 13 103 61
12 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 30 15 106 71
13 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 29 19 109 81
14 Knetel Julian Projekt X 28 24 109 94
15 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 27 24 107 94
16 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 26 19 102 79
17 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 26 22 102 83
18 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 24 27 99 100
19 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 23 14 86 69
20 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 23 14 81 62
21 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 23 18 82 80
22 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 22 23 81 89
23 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 21 12 77 53
24 Gossa Marek Raven Club 21 15 79 62
25 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 21 23 87 88
26 Wosek Tomasz Atut 20 4 63 28
27 Marciniak Iza Atut 18 28 70 94
28 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 17 15 69 57
29 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 17 28 78 100
30 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 17 31 73 109
31 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 15 15 54 60
32 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 15 36 71 119
33 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 13 27 63 94
34 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 13 33 69 110
35 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 7 44 25
36 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 12 39 58 128
37 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 11 1 33 6
38 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 11 24 52 81
39 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 10 13 42 47
40 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 10 38 49 125
41 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 4 29 19
42 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 35 44 112
43 Maj Tomasz Ret Gim 20 6 6 28 25
44 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
45 Malinowski Jerzy Projekt X 5 6 18 23
46 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 5 43 42 135
47 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 9 18 28
48 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 4 28 27 88
49 Rojek Paweł Expandor 3 2 11 10
50 Szafrański Witold Projekt X 3 5 14 18
51 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 3 26 24 84
52 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 2 11 7 35
53 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 6 4 18
54 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
55 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 5 3 15
56 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 5 0 15
57 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 9 2 27

pavmar



«« powrót