I liga po 16 tygodniach
(data: 2014-03-15)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 GEMLAK 16 39 102 48 10 4 1
2 KLS-24.pl 16 35 89 51 8 5 1
3 X-TEAM 15 33 80 60 9 1 4
4 RADAR 16 31 82 68 6 4 5
5 ADAMEX 16 31 78 62 6 5 3
6 WHSZ 14 31 75 55 7 4 2
7 GS PABIANICE 14 25 67 63 4 4 5
8 JUSPORT 1 15 22 55 85 2 4 8
9 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 14 21 49 81 3 2 8
10 AZS 14 16 43 77 1 2 9
11 UNIWERSYTET MED. 15 16 36 94 0 3 10

RANKING


  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Konecki Adam Adamex 33 9 108 47
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 30 6 99 31
3 Stępień Marek KLS-24.pl 30 9 103 39
4 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 29 6 94 33
5 Zimny Jan Jusport 29 12 101 63
6 Antczak Damian Radar 28 13 97 67
7 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Radar 28 13 96 56
8 Kalina Leszek KLS-24.pl 28 14 96 56
9 Masica Tomasz X Team 26 9 88 45
10 Bednarek Krzysztof GS Pabianice 26 13 93 64
11 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 25 14 86 61
12 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 25 17 89 73
13 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 24 14 83 64
14 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 24 17 97 63
15 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 20 19 80 68
16 Godlewski Przemysław AZS UŁ 18 17 63 76
17 Sobczyk Andrzej GS Pabianice 16 11 56 51
18 Rejze Robert WHSZ 16 19 59 73
19 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 16 20 64 73
20 Winnicki Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 1 43 12
21 Badziak Mirosław GS Pabianice 13 23 58 86
22 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 13 26 63 87
23 Romanowski Andrzej WHSZ 12 17 51 62
24 Placek Krzysztof KLS-24.pl 11 4 38 23
25 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 11 40 40
26 Borczyk Filip Jusport 11 18 50 61
27 Dubiela Jacek X Team 10 18 46 65
28 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 10 20 52 71
29 Olczak Mariusz KLS-24.pl 10 20 45 69
30 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 10 29 49 95
31 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 9 8 31 34
32 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 8 20 44 67
33 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 7 4 23 16
34 Dens Marcin Jusport 6 4 21 19
35 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 6 22 36 62
36 Szcześniak Karol Jusport 6 24 34 75
37 Sokołowski Witold Radar 5 8 19 25
38 Kozera Michał AZS UŁ 4 2 14 10
39 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 4 9 19 31
40 Rybikowski Przemysław WHSZ 3 0 9 2
41 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 3 0 9 4
42 Ślązak Julia Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 12 13
43 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 2 3 11 12
44 Zawirski Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 9 15
45 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 7 8 23
46 Świderska Beata Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 10 8 33
47 Kasprzak Sławomir Adamex 1 0 3 2
48 Mękarski Artur Gemlak 1 2 5 7
49 Zawada Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 2 3 6
50 Wiankowski Damian AZS UŁ 1 2 3 7
51 Łopiński Janusz GS Pabianice 1 8 8 26
52 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 12 7 36
53 Cieślak Maciej GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9
54 Rosiak Rafał AZS Łódź 0 3 0 9
55 Kurzawa Magdalena Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 9 2 27
56 Ślązak Aleksandra Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 18 4 54
57 Przeworski Przemysław AZS UŁ 0 25 9 75

pavmar



«« powrót