III liga po 20 tygodniach
(data: 2014-03-22)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 20 53 136 44 17 1 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 20 45 105 74 11 5 2
3 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 20 45 125 65 13 0 6
4 RAVEN CLUB 20 44 106 84 10 5 4
5 REKINY 20 43 105 75 12 1 5
6 PROJEKT X 20 41 104 86 9 4 6
7 TAURON 20 40 94 86 8 6 4
8 POLESIANKA 20 36 88 102 6 5 8
9 RET GIM 20 20 31 74 106 4 5 9
10 PORTA WAN 20 30 69 121 5 2 12
11 DREWNOMIK 20 27 77 113 3 2 14
12 ATUT 20 24 58 121 1 4 13
13 EXPANDOR 20 20 58 122 0 2 16

RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 48 6 153 58
2 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 47 7 153 57
3 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 40 14 139 66
4 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 40 17 144 82
5 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 39 18 136 86
6 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 38 10 125 45
7 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 37 14 129 66
8 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 36 13 122 61
9 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 35 19 124 84
10 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 34 15 117 73
11 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 33 15 115 72
12 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 31 13 103 61
13 Knetel Julian Projekt X 31 24 118 96
14 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 30 21 114 88
15 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 28 23 109 90
16 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 28 26 111 102
17 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 26 14 90 63
18 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 26 22 106 88
19 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 25 29 104 108
20 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 24 15 91 74
21 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 24 18 85 82
22 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 23 13 83 57
23 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 23 25 85 95
24 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 22 25 94 96
25 Gossa Marek Raven Club 21 15 79 62
26 Wosek Tomasz Atut 20 4 63 28
27 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 20 15 78 62
28 Marciniak Iza Atut 18 28 70 94
29 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 18 30 83 107
30 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 17 34 75 118
31 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 16 15 57 60
32 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 15 34 76 115
33 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 15 39 73 128
34 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 13 13 51 47
35 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 13 27 63 94
36 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 7 44 25
37 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 12 26 58 88
38 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 12 39 58 128
39 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 11 1 33 6
40 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 11 40 52 132
41 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 10 4 35 22
42 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 38 47 121
43 Maj Tomasz Ret Gim 20 7 8 35 31
44 Malinowski Jerzy Projekt X 6 8 23 29
45 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
46 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 5 27 31 88
47 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 5 30 31 95
48 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 5 43 42 135
49 Rojek Paweł Expandor 4 4 14 18
50 Szafrański Witold Projekt X 4 7 18 24
51 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 9 18 28
52 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 2 11 7 35
53 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 6 4 18
54 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
55 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 5 3 15
56 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 5 0 15
57 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 9 2 27

pavmar



«« powrót