I liga po 17 tygodniach
(data: 2014-03-22)



Zaległe mecze:
AZS - DYSTRYBUCJA 19.02.2014
WHSZ - PABIANICE 27.02.2014
UM - AZS 5.03. 2014
DYSTRYBUCJA - JUSPORT 12.03.2014
WHSZ - X-TEAM 13.03.2014

  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 GEMLAK 16 39 102 48 10 4 1
2 KLS-24.pl 17 38 95 55 9 5 1
3 WHSZ 15 33 80 60 7 5 2
4 X-TEAM 15 33 80 60 9 1 4
5 ADAMEX 17 32 82 68 6 5 4
6 RADAR 17 31 82 68 6 4 5
7 GS PABIANICE 15 28 74 66 5 4 5
8 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 15 24 59 81 4 2 8
9 JUSPORT 1 16 24 60 90 2 5 8
10 AZS 15 17 49 81 1 2 10
11 UNIWERSYTET MED. 16 17 36 104 0 3 11

RANKING


  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Konecki Adam Adamex 35 10 114 50
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 33 6 108 31
3 Zimny Jan Jusport 31 13 107 66
4 Stępień Marek KLS-24.pl 30 9 103 39
5 Kalina Leszek KLS-24.pl 30 15 102 59
6 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 29 6 94 33
7 Antczak Damian Radar 28 13 97 67
8 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Radar 28 13 96 56
9 Bednarek Krzysztof GS Pabianice 28 14 99 69
10 Masica Tomasz X Team 26 9 88 45
11 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 26 19 93 79
12 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 25 14 86 61
13 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 24 14 83 64
14 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 24 17 97 63
15 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 23 19 89 69
16 Sobczyk Andrzej GS Pabianice 18 12 62 56
17 Godlewski Przemysław AZS UŁ 18 17 63 76
18 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 17 22 71 79
19 Rejze Robert WHSZ 16 19 59 73
20 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 16 26 72 89
21 Badziak Mirosław GS Pabianice 15 24 64 90
22 Winnicki Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 1 43 12
23 Placek Krzysztof KLS-24.pl 14 4 47 26
24 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 13 29 58 99
25 Romanowski Andrzej WHSZ 12 17 51 62
26 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 11 40 40
27 Borczyk Filip Jusport 11 18 50 61
28 Dubiela Jacek X Team 10 18 46 65
29 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 10 20 52 71
30 Olczak Mariusz KLS-24.pl 10 23 46 78
31 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 9 8 31 34
32 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 8 20 44 67
33 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 7 4 23 16
34 Dens Marcin Jusport 7 6 26 25
35 Kozera Michał AZS UŁ 6 3 21 13
36 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 6 22 36 62
37 Szcześniak Karol Jusport 6 24 34 75
38 Sokołowski Witold Radar 5 8 19 25
39 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 5 11 24 38
40 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 4 4 17 18
41 Rybikowski Przemysław WHSZ 3 0 9 2
42 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 3 0 9 4
43 Ślązak Julia Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 12 13
44 Zawirski Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 9 15
45 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 7 8 23
46 Świderska Beata Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 13 13 42
47 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 2 14 11 42
48 Kasprzak Sławomir Adamex 1 0 3 2
49 Mękarski Artur Gemlak 1 2 5 7
50 Zawada Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 2 3 6
51 Wiankowski Damian AZS UŁ 1 2 3 7
52 Łopiński Janusz GS Pabianice 1 8 8 26
53 Cieślak Maciej GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9
54 Rosiak Rafał AZS Łódź 0 3 0 9
55 Kurzawa Magdalena Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 12 4 36
56 Ślązak Aleksandra Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 21 4 63
57 Przeworski Przemysław AZS UŁ 0 28 9 84

pavmar



«« powrót