IV liga po 21 kolejkach
(data: 2014-03-29)



  IV LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 LUKS KOŹLE 21 58 169 41 17 3 1
2 KAMIKAZE 21 56 154 56 17 1 3
3 KWJ Łódź 21 51 140 70 14 2 5
4 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 21 50 135 75 13 3 5
5 POKEMONY 21 50 122 88 14 1 6
6 KANZAS 21 48 131 79 12 3 6
7 MKS JEDYNKA 21 44 114 96 10 4 7
8 RAVEN CLUB 2 21 44 109 101 10 3 8
9 SSN START 21 41 97 113 9 2 10
10 ATOS 21 35 71 129 6 2 13
11 MAP POLSKA 21 34 76 134 5 3 13
12 ELEKTROPROJEKT 21 30 65 145 4 1 16
13 TOPSPIN 21 25 58 152 2 0 19
14 WODOCIĄGI 21 20 19 191 0 0 21

RANKING


  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 58 5 166 38
2 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 53 10 171 60
3 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 53 10 170 59
4 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 51 10 160 63
5 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 49 13 161 70
6 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 47 14 156 66
7 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 44 16 149 80
8 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 44 19 155 88
9 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 44 19 150 83
10 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 43 16 143 68
11 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 42 21 148 97
12 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 40 17 140 90
13 Sobczak Edward Raven Club 2 35 28 128 113
14 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 34 30 129 114
15 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 33 30 128 117
16 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 32 7 103 46
17 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 32 28 129 106
18 Piotrowski Robert Topspin 32 28 121 104
19 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 28 29 108 103
20 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 28 31 113 121
21 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 27 3 85 23
22 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 27 18 102 77
23 Budkowski Jan Atos 27 24 107 98
24 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 26 14 88 64
25 Wójcik Mateusz Luks Koźle 25 5 79 31
26 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 24 24 97 91
27 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 24 36 91 128
28 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 24 39 105 127
29 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 23 11 79 51
30 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 21 35 86 116
31 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 20 34 85 118
32 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 20 39 82 133
33 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 19 41 84 140
34 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 17 8 61 34
35 Szumowska Ewa Kanzas 16 5 57 20
36 Kaźmierski Ireneusz Atos 16 11 54 39
37 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 14 14 56 58
38 Płoński Henryk Atos 14 34 62 112
39 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 13 3 43 23
40 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 11 46 66 141
41 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 10 8 37 33
42 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 10 21 45 72
43 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 9 34 42 110
44 Pietrzak Adrian Topspin 9 45 50 138
45 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 8 5 27 19
46 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 8 52 43 161
47 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 7 49 45 154
48 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 7 51 57 161
49 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 4 4 17 12
50 Walak Dariusz Raven Club 2 4 14 22 46
51 Motylewski Sławomir Kanzas 3 5 15 17
52 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 3 25 12 83
53 Szychta Krzysztof PM-2 2 7 12 24
54 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 2 11 13 34
55 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 2 20 12 61
56 Rakowski Henryk SSN Start 1 3 3 11
57 Krauze Damian PM-2 1 5 3 15
58 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 1 15 7 46
59 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 1 33 14 101
60 Krawczyk Marek SSN Start 0 1 0 3
61 Maciejewski Bartosz Topspin 0 2 2 6
62 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 0 2 1 6
63 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 0 4 2 12
64 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 0 7 5 21
65 Mariat Arkadiusz Topspin 0 7 1 21
66 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 0 13 1 39

pavmar

«« powrót