I liga po 18 tygodniach
(data: 2014-03-29)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 GEMLAK 17 42 108 52 11 4 1
2 KLS-24.pl 18 41 105 55 10 5 1
3 WHSZ 17 37 90 70 7 7 2
4 RADAR 18 34 92 68 7 4 5
5 ADAMEX 18 33 85 75 6 5 5
6 X-TEAM 16 33 80 60 9 1 4
7 GS PABIANICE 18 31 79 81 5 5 6
8 JUSPORT 1 18 28 71 99 3 5 9
9 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 17 27 67 93 4 3 9
10 AZS 17 21 57 93 2 2 11
11 UNIWERSYTET MED. 18 21 45 115 1 3 12

RANKING


  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 36 6 117 34
2 Konecki Adam Adamex 36 12 118 56
3 Zimny Jan Jusport 36 14 122 71
4 Kalina Leszek KLS-24.pl 33 15 111 60
5 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 32 6 103 36
6 Antczak Damian Radar 31 13 106 69
7 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Radar 31 13 105 61
8 Stępień Marek KLS-24.pl 30 9 103 39
9 Bednarek Krzysztof GS Pabianice 30 18 109 82
10 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 27 15 93 65
11 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 27 21 101 83
12 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 27 21 100 85
13 Masica Tomasz X Team 26 9 88 45
14 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 24 14 83 64
15 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 24 17 97 63
16 Godlewski Przemysław AZS UŁ 21 20 73 88
17 Sobczyk Andrzej GS Pabianice 19 14 69 63
18 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 18 27 81 94
19 Placek Krzysztof KLS-24.pl 17 4 56 27
20 Rejze Robert WHSZ 17 21 65 81
21 Badziak Mirosław GS Pabianice 16 29 69 107
22 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 16 32 78 107
23 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 16 32 67 110
24 Borczyk Filip Jusport 15 20 63 70
25 Winnicki Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 1 43 12
26 Romanowski Andrzej WHSZ 14 18 59 67
27 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 22 68 81
28 Olczak Mariusz KLS-24.pl 13 23 55 80
29 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 11 40 40
30 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 11 20 53 69
31 Dubiela Jacek X Team 10 18 46 65
32 Kozera Michał AZS UŁ 9 6 33 24
33 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 9 11 34 43
34 Dens Marcin Jusport 8 8 32 31
35 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 7 4 23 16
36 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 7 6 28 28
37 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 7 24 40 69
38 Szcześniak Karol Jusport 6 24 34 75
39 Sokołowski Witold Radar 5 8 19 25
40 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 5 11 24 38
41 Rybikowski Przemysław WHSZ 3 0 9 2
42 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 3 0 9 4
43 Ślązak Julia Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 12 13
44 Kurzawa Magdalena Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 12 13 38
45 Zawirski Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 9 15
46 Zawada Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 7 14
47 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 11 13 35
48 Świderska Beata Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 13 13 42
49 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 2 16 13 48
50 Marczak Adam Jusport 1 0 3 1
51 Kasprzak Sławomir Adamex 1 0 3 2
52 Mękarski Artur Gemlak 1 2 5 7
53 Wiankowski Damian AZS UŁ 1 2 3 7
54 Łopiński Janusz GS Pabianice 1 11 9 35
55 Cieślak Maciej GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9
56 Rosiak Rafał AZS Łódź 0 3 0 9
57 Ślązak Aleksandra Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 24 4 72
58 Przeworski Przemysław AZS UŁ 0 28 9 84

pavmar

«« powrót