I liga po 19 tygodniach
(data: 2014-04-05)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 GEMLAK 19 46 117 63 12 4 2
2 X-TEAM 19 42 102 68 12 1 4
3 KLS-24.pl 18 41 105 55 10 5 1
4 WHSZ 19 39 96 84 7 7 4
5 RADAR 18 34 92 68 7 4 5
6 GS PABIANICE 19 34 89 81 6 5 6
7 ADAMEX 18 33 85 75 6 5 5
8 JUSPORT 1 19 28 71 99 3 5 9
9 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 18 28 70 100 4 3 10
10 AZS 19 25 67 103 3 2 12
11 UNIWERSYTET MED. 19 22 45 125 1 3 13

RANKING


  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 40 8 132 42
2 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 37 7 119 44
3 Konecki Adam Adamex 36 12 118 56
4 Zimny Jan Jusport 36 14 122 71
5 Masica Tomasz X Team 34 9 112 54
6 Kalina Leszek KLS-24.pl 33 15 111 60
7 Bednarek Krzysztof GS Pabianice 33 18 118 83
8 Antczak Damian Radar 31 13 106 69
9 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Radar 31 13 105 61
10 Stępień Marek KLS-24.pl 30 9 103 39
11 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 29 18 103 80
12 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 29 18 101 77
13 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 29 22 108 88
14 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 27 21 100 85
15 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 25 22 103 78
16 Godlewski Przemysław AZS UŁ 23 24 84 102
17 Sobczyk Andrzej GS Pabianice 22 14 78 63
18 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 20 31 92 109
19 Badziak Mirosław GS Pabianice 19 29 78 108
20 Placek Krzysztof KLS-24.pl 17 4 56 27
21 Rejze Robert WHSZ 17 21 65 81
22 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 17 34 74 117
23 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 16 35 80 116
24 Borczyk Filip Jusport 15 20 63 70
25 Romanowski Andrzej WHSZ 15 23 68 84
26 Winnicki Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 1 43 12
27 Kozera Michał AZS UŁ 14 7 49 33
28 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 22 68 81
29 Olczak Mariusz KLS-24.pl 13 23 55 80
30 Dubiela Jacek X Team 12 19 53 69
31 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 12 41 43
32 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 11 20 53 69
33 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 9 12 35 46
34 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 8 1 16 13
35 Dens Marcin Jusport 8 8 32 31
36 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 7 4 23 16
37 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 7 9 29 37
38 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 7 24 40 69
39 Szcześniak Karol Jusport 6 24 34 75
40 Sokołowski Witold Radar 5 8 19 25
41 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 5 11 24 38
42 Rybikowski Przemysław WHSZ 3 0 9 2
43 Ślązak Julia Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 12 13
44 Kurzawa Magdalena Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 15 15 47
45 Zawirski Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 9 15
46 Zawada Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 7 14
47 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 14 15 44
48 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 2 16 13 48
49 Świderska Beata Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 16 13 51
50 Marczak Adam Jusport 1 0 3 1
51 Kasprzak Sławomir Adamex 1 0 3 2
52 Mękarski Artur Gemlak 1 2 5 7
53 Wiankowski Damian AZS UŁ 1 2 3 7
54 Łopiński Janusz GS Pabianice 1 11 9 35
55 Cieślak Maciej GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9
56 Rosiak Rafał AZS Łódź 0 3 0 9
57 Ślązak Aleksandra Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 27 4 81
58 Przeworski Przemysław AZS UŁ 0 28 9 84

pavmar



«« powrót