IV liga po 23 kolejkach
(data: 2014-04-12)



  IV LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 LUKS KOŹLE 23 64 187 43 19 3 1
2 KAMIKAZE 23 60 165 65 18 1 4
3 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 23 56 150 80 15 3 5
4 KWJ Łódź 23 56 152 78 15 3 5
5 POKEMONY 23 54 133 97 15 1 7
6 KANZAS 23 53 146 84 13 4 6
7 RAVEN CLUB 2 23 50 124 106 12 3 8
8 MKS JEDYNKA 23 48 124 106 11 4 8
9 SSN START 23 45 105 125 10 2 11
10 MAP POLSKA 23 38 86 144 6 3 14
11 ATOS 23 37 78 142 6 2 15
12 ELEKTROPROJEKT 23 32 70 160 4 1 18
13 TOPSPIN 23 27 61 169 2 0 21
14 WODOCIĄGI 23 21 19 211 0 0 23

RANKING


  IV LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof PM 2 64 5 184 39
2 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 59 10 189 62
3 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 58 11 186 65
4 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 56 11 175 70
5 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 54 14 176 77
6 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 51 16 170 73
7 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 49 17 165 86
8 Raszkiewicz Adam SSN Start 47 22 167 98
9 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 47 22 160 94
10 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 46 23 163 105
11 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 45 19 151 78
12 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 44 19 153 101
13 Sobczak Edward Raven Club 2 40 29 144 120
14 Mikołajczyk Grzegorz SSN Start 38 32 143 124
15 Badowski Krzysztof MAP 37 29 144 113
16 Kilanowski Maciej PM 2 36 9 118 55
17 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 35 31 135 121
18 Piotrowski Robert Topspin 35 31 133 115
19 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Raven Club 2 33 32 128 129
20 Budkowski Jan Atos 31 26 121 107
21 Stanowski Piotr Raven Club 2 30 18 111 80
22 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 30 33 120 115
23 Kusiński Rafał Kamikaze 28 17 98 77
24 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 27 3 85 23
25 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 27 27 106 102
26 LewandowskiTomasz MAP 27 39 104 142
27 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 27 42 117 137
28 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 26 11 88 51
29 Wójcik Mateusz Luks Koźle 25 5 79 31
30 Worpus Sławomir Elektroprojekt 24 38 98 129
31 Korkosiński Bartosz PM 2 21 36 90 126
32 Jankowski Jan Elektroprojekt 21 44 90 148
33 Przepiórkowski Jerzy Atos 21 45 92 154
34 Szumowska Ewa Kanzas 18 6 63 24
35 Jabłoński Jerzy Kanzas 17 10 61 40
36 Kaźmierski Ireneusz Atos 16 11 54 39
37 Płoński Henryk Atos 15 39 68 127
38 Kowalski Jacek Kanzas 14 15 58 61
39 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 13 4 43 26
40 Pietrzak Krzysztof Topspin 11 52 72 159
41 Chrobot Maciej PM-2 10 8 37 33
42 Luchowski Bogdan Elektroprojekt 10 22 47 75
43 Wilk Ryszard Elektroprojekt 10 35 45 115
44 Pietrzak Adrian Topspin 9 51 54 156
45 Koziróg Paweł Kamikaze 8 6 27 22
46 Pietrzak Dariusz MAP 8 58 49 179
47 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 7 52 45 163
48 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 7 54 57 170
49 Pietrasiak Dominik Luks Koźle 5 5 18 15
50 Szychta Krzysztof PM-2 5 7 21 26
51 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 5 11 22 34
52 Walak Dariusz Raven Club 2 5 16 28 54
53 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 4 4 17 12
54 Motylewski Sławomir Kanzas 3 5 15 17
55 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 3 28 13 92
56 Uzelac Wladimir SSN Start 2 22 14 67
57 Rakowski Henryk SSN Start 1 3 3 11
58 Krauze Damian PM-2 1 5 3 15
59 Turek Przemysław SSN Start 1 15 7 46
60 Kal Wiesław Wodociągi 1 33 14 101
61 Krawczyk Marek SSN Start 0 1 0 3
62 Maciejewski Bartosz Topspin 0 2 2 6
63 Perlański Dariusz Wodociągi 0 2 1 6
64 Majchrzak Łukasz SSN Start 0 7 5 21
65 Mariat Arkadiusz Topspin 0 7 1 21
66 Kwiatkowski Wiktor SSN Start 0 14 1 42

pavmar



«« powrót