III liga po 24 tygodniach
(data: 2014-04-18)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 24 65 165 55 21 1 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 24 57 136 83 15 5 2
3 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 24 54 146 74 16 0 6
4 RAVEN CLUB 24 52 128 102 12 5 6
5 REKINY 24 49 123 97 13 1 8
6 TAURON 24 48 116 104 10 6 6
7 PROJEKT X 24 46 119 101 10 4 8
8 POLESIANKA 24 41 100 120 7 5 10
9 RET GIM 20 24 39 95 125 6 5 11
10 DREWNOMIK 24 35 97 133 5 2 16
11 PORTA WAN 24 33 75 145 5 2 15
12 EXPANDOR 24 28 76 144 2 2 18
13 ATUT 24 28 63 156 1 4 17

RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 59 7 187 66
2 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 58 8 188 65
3 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 47 22 172 102
4 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 46 17 161 77
5 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 45 11 148 55
6 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 45 15 155 73
7 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 44 22 155 100
8 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 43 23 152 109
9 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 41 20 144 84
10 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 39 20 139 94
11 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 38 17 131 81
12 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 35 17 120 76
13 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 35 31 138 127
14 Knetel Julian Projekt X 34 27 130 109
15 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 33 27 134 109
16 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 33 28 126 108
17 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 32 17 112 79
18 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 32 25 123 103
19 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 29 16 104 71
20 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 29 20 103 90
21 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 28 19 106 80
22 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 28 20 107 94
23 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 27 30 101 111
24 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 26 36 112 129
25 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 25 31 107 115
26 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 24 36 107 130
27 Gossa Marek Raven Club 22 17 83 68
28 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 21 4 68 32
29 Marciniak Iza Atut 21 37 81 125
30 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 21 45 95 154
31 Wosek Tomasz Atut 20 4 63 28
32 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 18 15 63 61
33 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 18 39 80 133
34 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 17 30 76 103
35 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 17 44 88 148
36 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 17 46 73 155
37 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 16 2 50 13
38 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 15 17 61 61
39 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 15 31 70 110
40 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 14 43 70 140
41 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 7 44 25
42 Maj Tomasz Ret Gim 20 9 9 42 37
43 Malinowski Jerzy Projekt X 9 11 36 43
44 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 9 35 47 112
45 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 9 43 54 136
46 Rojek Paweł Expandor 7 4 23 20
47 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 7 50 55 157
48 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
49 Szafrański Witold Projekt X 5 12 23 39
50 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 5 39 34 124
51 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 11 20 34
52 Ziemicki Krzysztof Ret Gim 20 3 0 9 1
53 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 2 11 7 35
54 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 6 4 18
55 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
56 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 0 1 1 3
57 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 5 0 15
58 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 6 3 18
59 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 9 2 27

pavmar



«« powrót