III liga po 25 tygodniach
(data: 2014-05-17)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOBMAR 25 67 170 60 21 2 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 25 60 143 86 16 5 2
3 JAGIELLONIA TUSZYN 25 57 152 78 17 0 6
4 RAVEN CLUB 25 52 128 102 12 5 6
5 TAURON 25 50 121 109 10 7 6
6 REKINY 25 50 127 103 13 1 9
7 PROJEKT X 25 49 125 105 11 4 8
8 POLESIANKA 25 42 104 126 7 5 11
9 RET GIM 20 25 40 98 132 6 5 12
10 DREWNOMIK 25 37 102 138 5 3 16
11 PORTA WAN 25 35 80 150 5 3 15
12 EXPANDOR 25 31 86 144 3 2 18
13 ATUT 25 29 63 166 1 4 18

RANKING


  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 62 7 196 67
2 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 61 8 197 69
3 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 50 22 181 104
4 Grabowicz Grzegorz Projekt X 48 15 164 76
5 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Tauron 48 18 169 81
6 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 46 11 151 55
7 Michalski Marcin Polesianka 46 23 162 104
8 Wiaderny Paweł Tauron 45 24 159 115
9 Tarkowski Jacek Rekiny 43 21 150 88
10 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 40 18 138 86
11 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 40 22 144 100
12 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 38 31 147 129
13 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 36 19 125 82
14 Knetel Julian Projekt X 36 28 136 113
15 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 34 26 131 108
16 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 34 29 138 115
17 Szczęsny Dominik Rekiny 33 17 115 81
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 33 28 126 108
19 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 30 21 106 93
20 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 29 16 104 71
21 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 28 19 106 80
22 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 28 23 110 103
23 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 28 32 105 117
24 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 28 37 118 125
25 Jasiak Jacek Rekiny 26 33 110 122
26 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 24 4 77 36
27 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 24 39 107 139
28 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 24 45 104 157
29 Gossa Marek Raven Club 22 17 83 68
30 Marciniak Iza Atut 21 40 82 134
31 Wosek Tomasz Atut 20 4 63 28
32 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 20 15 69 62
33 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 19 41 85 141
34 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 18 32 82 109
35 Kopczyński Jerzy Atut 17 47 83 157
36 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Tauron 17 49 74 164
37 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 16 2 50 13
38 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 16 33 75 116
39 Wojtczak Tadeusz Rekiny 15 19 64 67
40 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 15 45 74 148
41 Kołodziejski Sławomir Projekt X 12 7 44 25
42 Rojek Paweł Expandor 10 4 32 22
43 Maj Tomasz Ret Gim 20 9 9 42 37
44 Malinowski Jerzy Projekt X 9 11 36 43
45 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 9 35 47 112
46 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 9 44 56 139
47 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 7 53 55 166
48 Kapusta Jakub Expandor 6 21 28 70
49 Szafrański Witold Projekt X 5 15 26 48
50 Marchwicki Paweł Atut 5 42 35 133
51 Siniarski Dariusz Raven Club 4 11 20 34
52 Ziemicki Krzysztof Ret Gim 20 3 0 9 1
53 Rojek Zbigniew Expandor 2 11 7 35
54 Dzida Mariusz Projekt X 1 6 4 18
55 Kaźmierski Adam Polesianka 1 11 6 34
56 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 0 1 1 3
57 Simiński Paweł Projekt X 0 5 0 15
58 Jakubowski Grzegorz Jagiellonia 0 6 3 18
59 Gajewicz Mariusz Projekt X 0 9 2 27

pavmar



«« powrót