I liga po zakńczeniu sezonu 2013-2014
(data: 2014-05-24)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 KLS-24.pl 22 52 131 69 13 6 1
2 GEMLAK 22 52 135 65 14 4 2
3 X-TEAM 22 47 120 80 13 1 6
4 ADAMEX 22 44 114 86 9 6 5
5 RADAR 22 43 119 81 9 5 6
6 WHSZ 22 43 106 94 8 7 5
7 GS PABIANICE 22 39 96 104 7 5 8
8 JUSPORT 1 22 35 87 113 4 7 9
9 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 22 31 77 123 4 3 13
10 AZS 22 28 74 126 3 2 15
11 UNIWERSYTET MED. 22 26 50 150 1 4 15

RANKING


  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Konecki Adam Adamex 47 13 151 67
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 44 10 145 50
3 Zimny Jan Jusport 44 15 147 79
4 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 43 7 137 47
5 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Radar 41 15 137 72
6 Kalina Leszek KLS-24.pl 41 19 138 80
7 Masica Tomasz X Team 40 9 130 56
8 Antczak Damian Radar 38 15 127 77
9 Stępień Marek KLS-24.pl 37 10 125 44
10 Bednarek Krzysztof GS Pabianice 37 23 134 102
11 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 36 24 130 100
12 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 35 21 122 92
13 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 34 18 116 79
14 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 33 27 124 108
15 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 28 24 113 87
16 Godlewski Przemysław AZS UŁ 26 27 95 114
17 Placek Krzysztof KLS-24.pl 24 9 81 51
18 Sobczyk Andrzej GS Pabianice 24 15 86 68
19 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 21 35 99 121
20 Borczyk Filip Jusport 20 24 84 88
21 Rejze Robert WHSZ 20 24 75 90
22 Badziak Mirosław GS Pabianice 20 37 90 134
23 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 19 41 86 141
24 Winnicki Marek Uniwersytet Medyczny 17 1 52 13
25 Romanowski Andrzej WHSZ 16 25 74 91
26 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 16 41 87 134
27 Kozera Michał AZS UŁ 15 12 57 48
28 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 15 14 57 49
29 Sokołowski Szymon Radar 15 25 68 87
30 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 14 25 72 90
31 Dubiela Jacek X Team 13 20 57 75
32 Olczak Mariusz KLS-24.pl 13 27 58 91
33 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 11 12 41 48
34 Dens Marcin Jusport 10 11 41 43
35 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 10 25 50 73
36 Sokołowski Witold Radar 9 10 31 36
37 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 8 1 16 13
38 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 8 11 24 43
39 Sokołowski Dawid Radar 7 4 23 16
40 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 7 17 33 56
41 Szcześniak Karol Jusport 6 24 34 75
42 Konieczna Magdalena Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 0 9 2
43 Rybikowski Przemysław WHSZ 3 0 9 2
44 Ślązak Julia Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 12 13
45 Zawada Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 6 11 20
46 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 3 19 16 59
47 Kurzawa Magdalena Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 21 18 65
48 Zawirski Piotr Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 4 9 15
49 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 14 15 44
50 Świderska Beata Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 22 14 69
51 Marczak Adam Jusport 1 0 3 1
52 Kasprzak Sławomir Adamex 1 0 3 2
53 Mękarski Artur Gemlak 1 2 5 7
54 Wiankowski Damian AZS UŁ 1 2 3 7
55 Łopiński Janusz GS Pabianice 1 14 10 44
56 Przeworski Przemysław AZS UŁ 1 34 14 103
57 Cieślak Maciej GS Pabianice 0 3 3 9
58 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 1 9
59 Rosiak Rafał AZS Łódź 0 3 0 9
60 Ślązak Aleksandra Uniwersytet Medyczny 0 33 4 99

pavmar



«« powrót