II liga po 1 kolejce
(data: 2014-10-04)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 ZAPAŁ 1 3 10 0 1 0 0
2 GOK RZGÓW 1 3 8 2 1 0 0
3 JAGIELLONIA 1 3 8 2 1 0 0
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 1 3 7 3 1 0 0
5 JUSPORT 2 1 3 6 4 1 0 0
6 ARISTO JEANS 1 2 5 5 0 1 0
7 KORAD 1 2 5 5 0 1 0
8 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 1 2 5 5 0 1 0
9 ZARTEN 1 2 5 5 0 1 0
10 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 1 1 4 6 0 0 1
11 TBS PIEKARNIA 1 1 3 7 0 0 1
12 GOK LUTOMIERSK 1 1 2 8 0 0 1
13 SOBMAR 1 1 2 8 0 0 1
14 TOMA 1 1 0 10 0 0 1

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 3 0 9 0
2 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 3 0 9 1
3 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 3 0 9 1
4 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 3 0 9 2
5 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 3 0 9 2
6 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 3 0 9 2
7 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 3 0 9 3
8 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 3 0 9 3
9 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 3 0 9 4
10 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 2 0 6 1
11 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 2 1 8 3
12 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 2 1 8 5
13 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 1 7 3
14 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 2 1 7 4
15 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 2 1 7 5
16 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 1 6 3
17 Kaczmarak Przemysław Jusport 2 2 1 6 4
18 Krysiak Kamil Korad 2 1 6 4
19 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 2 1 6 5
20 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 2 1 6 6
21 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
22 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 1 0 3 2
23 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 1 1 3 3
24 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 1 1 3 4
25 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 1 1 3 5
26 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 1 2 6 6
27 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 1 2 6 7
28 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 1 2 6 7
29 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 1 2 5 6
30 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 1 2 5 6
31 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 1 2 5 7
32 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 1 2 4 6
33 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
34 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 1 2 3 7
35 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 0 1 2 3
36 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 1 3
37 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 0 1 0 3
38 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 0 2 1 6
39 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 0 3 4 9
40 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 0 3 3 9
41 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 0 3 3 9
42 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 0 3 2 9
43 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 0 3 2 9
44 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 0 3 1 9
45 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 3 0 9
46 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 0 3 0 9

pavmar



«« powrót