III liga po 2 kolejkach
(data: 2014-10-11)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 LUKS KOŹLE 2 6 16 4 2 0 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 2 6 12 8 2 0 0
3 PROJEKT X 2 5 12 8 1 1 0
4 KANZAS 2 5 11 9 1 1 0
5 POKEMONY 2 5 11 9 1 1 0
6 RAVEN CLUB 2 4 12 8 1 0 1
7 EXPANDOR 2 4 10 10 1 0 1
8 KAMIKAZE 2 4 10 10 1 0 1
9 PORTA WAN 2 4 10 10 0 2 0
10 RET GIM 20 2 3 9 11 0 1 1
11 KWJ ŁÓDŹ 2 3 7 13 0 1 1
12 POLESIANKA 2 3 7 13 0 1 1
13 DREWNOMIK 2 2 7 13 0 0 2
14 MKS JEDYNKA 2 2 6 14 0 0 2

RANKING

  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 5 1 17 5
2 Szumowska Ewa Kanzas 5 1 17 6
3 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 5 1 17 8
4 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 5 1 17 9
5 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 5 1 17 10
6 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 5 1 16 5
7 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 5 1 16 6
8 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodz.2 5 1 16 7
9 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 5 1 16 10
10 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 5 1 15 4
11 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 4 2 15 11
12 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 4 2 15 13
13 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 4 2 14 7
14 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 4 2 14 10
15 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 4 2 13 10
16 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 4 2 12 7
17 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 3 3 14 12
18 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 3 3 13 11
19 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 3 3 12 13
20 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 3 3 11 10
21 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 3 3 11 11
22 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 3 3 11 11
23 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodz.2 3 3 10 11
24 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 2 1 8 6
25 Knetel Julian Projekt X 2 1 6 4
26 Rojek Paweł Expandor 2 1 6 5
27 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 2 1 6 6
28 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 2 2 8 6
29 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 2 4 11 13
30 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 2 4 9 12
31 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 2 4 9 14
32 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 2 4 9 15
33 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodz.2 2 4 8 13
34 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 2 4 8 13
35 Gossa Marek Raven Club 1 1 5 3
36 Skibor Damian Kanzas 1 2 6 6
37 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 1 2 4 8
38 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 1 2 3 6
39 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 1 5 7 15
40 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 1 5 7 16
41 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 1 5 7 17
42 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 1 5 7 17
43 Kowalski Andrzej Polesianka 1 5 5 17
44 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 0 3 4 9
45 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 0 3 3 9
46 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 0 6 5 18
47 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 0 6 3 18

pavmar



«« powrót